Difference between revisions of "KrakMojosSandbox"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
#: An item that disapears forever from your inventory or bank after approximately 15 minutes after logging out. See also: [[#NO-RENT]] | #: An item that disapears forever from your inventory or bank after approximately 15 minutes after logging out. See also: [[#NO-RENT]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| Class Role Ruberic | |||
|- | |||
| Class | |||
| Tank | |||
| Healer | |||
| DPS | |||
| BUFFER | |||
| Crowd Control | |||
| DEBUFFER | |||
| SNARER | |||
| Evac! | |||
| Puller | |||
|- | |||
| Bard | |||
| Fair | |||
| Poor | |||
| Fair | |||
| Excellent | |||
| Excellent | |||
| Excellent | |||
| Good | |||
| Bad | |||
| Excellent | |||
|- | |||
| Beastlord | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Cleric | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Druid | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Enchanter | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Magician | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Monk | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Necromancer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Paladin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Ranger | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Rogue | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Shadowknight | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Shaman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Warrior | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Wizard | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 22:32, 18 September 2015
| KrakMojo/JudokaJosh To Do | http://i.imgur.com/BvNuC4S.jpg | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Newbie Armor Quests Formatting | |||||
| SuperScript! NORMAL! SMALL! | |||||
Level 9 Spells
| Name | Effect(s) | Mana | Duration | Skill | Target Type |
A
B
N
NO-RENT:
- An item that disapears forever from your inventory or bank after approximately 15 minutes after logging out. See also: #TEMPORARY]
T
TEMPORARY:
- An item that disapears forever from your inventory or bank after approximately 15 minutes after logging out. See also: #NO-RENT
| Class Role Ruberic | |||||||||
| Class | Tank | Healer | DPS | BUFFER | Crowd Control | DEBUFFER | SNARER | Evac! | Puller |
| Bard | Fair | Poor | Fair | Excellent | Excellent | Excellent | Good | Bad | Excellent |
| Beastlord | |||||||||
| Cleric | |||||||||
| Druid | |||||||||
| Enchanter | |||||||||
| Magician | |||||||||
| Monk | |||||||||
| Necromancer | |||||||||
| Paladin | |||||||||
| Ranger | |||||||||
| Rogue | |||||||||
| Shadowknight | |||||||||
| Shaman | |||||||||
| Warrior | |||||||||
| Wizard |