Difference between revisions of "Artisans for hire"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Smithing) |
m (→Spell Research) |
||
| Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
| Skill | | Skill | ||
| Mod | | Mod | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bumming | |Bumming | ||
| Line 236: | Line 232: | ||
|Magician | |Magician | ||
|156 | |156 | ||
|- | |||
|Knossos (Theus) | |||
|Enchanter | |||
|161 | |||
|- | |||
|Mordir | |||
|Necromancer | |||
|200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nalani (Theus) | |Nalani (Theus) | ||
| Line 241: | Line 245: | ||
|153 | |153 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:08, 15 September 2017
Please add your trade skills that you would like to advertise along with race (or class) and modded value.
Alchemy
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill | Mod |
| Beerus (Liegezen) | 163 | ||
| Hogz (Hagz) | 70 |
Baking
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill | Mod |
| Keiolani (Theus) | 215 | ||
| Widdle (Marie) | 200 |
Brewing
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill | Mod |
| Liegezen | 250 | 252 | |
| Nalani (Theus) | 250 | 252 | |
| Tarkonia (Tarkon) | 195 | ||
| Widdle (Marie) | 200 | ||
| Zneea (Neea) | 242 |
Fishing
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill | Mod |
| Dneeo ( Neea ) | 200 | ||
| Hana (Theus) | 188 | 197 | |
| Hogz (Hagz) | 172 | ||
| Widdle (Marie) | 200 |
Fletching
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill | Mod |
| Lenas | Wood Elf | 202 | 212 |
| Tarkon | Half Elf | 206 | |
| Verdah (Theus) | Wood Elf | 170 | |
| Widdle (Marie) | Gnome | 200 |
Jewelcraft
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill | Mod |
| Animale (Animale) | 250 | 252 | |
| Gnomeo (Neea) | 240 | 252 | |
| Knossos (Theus) | 250 | 252 | |
| Widdle (Marie) | 250 | 252 |
Make Poison
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill | Mod |
| Asolo (Theus) | 240 | 252 |
Pottery
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill | Mod |
| Neea | 225 | ||
| Verdah (Theus) | 220 | 231 | |
| Widdle (Marie) | 200 |
Smithing
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill | Mod |
| Beerus (Liegezen) | Vah Shir | 188 | |
| Haleakala (Theus) | Vah Shir | 161 | |
| Hana (Theus) | Halfling | 181 | |
| Knossos (Theus) | Gnome | 179 | |
| Tarkonia (Tarkon) | High Elf | 185 | |
| Theseus (Theus) | Dwarf | 210 | |
| Verdah (Theus) | Wood Elf | 182 | |
| Widdle (Marie) | Gnome | 241 |
Spell Research
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill | Mod |
| Bumming | Magician | 200 | |
| Keoilani (Theus) | Magician | 156 | |
| Knossos (Theus) | Enchanter | 161 | |
| Mordir | Necromancer | 200 | |
| Nalani (Theus) | Necromancer | 153 |
Tailoring
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill | Mod |
| Bumming | Erudite | 252 | |
| Widdle (Marie) | Gnome | 252 | |
| Hana (Theus) | Halfling | 203 | |
| Theseus (Theus) | Dwarf | 177 | |
| Verdah (Theus) | Wood Elf | 177 | |
| Knossos (Theus) | Gnome | 161 | |
| Keiolani (Theus) | High Elf | 166 | |
| Nalani (Theus) | Dark Elf | 161 |
Tinkering
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill | Mod |
| Gnomeo (Neea) | 164 | ||
| Knossos (Theus) | 102 | ||
| Eazy (Liegezen) | 149 |