Difference between revisions of "Spell Focus Items"
| Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
| style="background-color:#CCCCCC" width='25%' | '''Mob''' | | style="background-color:#CCCCCC" width='25%' | '''Mob''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | http://www.takproject.net/allaclone//icons/item_668.gif [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=1367 Braided Ivy Cords] | ||
| | | [[The Lesser Faydark]] | ||
| | | [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id=57016 Thistle Underbrush], [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id=57122 Bracken Underbrush] | ||
|- | |||
| http://www.takproject.net/allaclone//icons/item_656.gif [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=1407 Cape of Midnight Mist] | |||
| [[The Castle of Mistmoore]] | |||
| [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id=59116 Butler Syncall], [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id=59176 Butler Syncall] | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.takproject.net/allaclone//icons/item_1070.gif [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=12372 Cat Skull Cap] | |||
| [[The Liberated Citadel of Runnyeye]] | |||
| [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id=11113 a Pickclaw mindripper] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | http://www.takproject.net/allaclone//icons/item_550.gif [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=2548 Etched Iron Helm] | ||
| | | [[The Stonebrunt Mountains]] | ||
| | | [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id=100116 a highland kobold], [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id=100176 a highland kobold shaman], [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id=100177 a raging highland kobold] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | http://www.takproject.net/allaclone//icons/item_634.gif [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=2458 Gatorscale Sleeves] | ||
| | | [[The City of Guk]] | ||
| | | [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id=65139 an ancient croc] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="3"| [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/spell.php?id=2367 Enhancement Haste II (Max Spell Level 44)] | !colspan="3"| [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/spell.php?id=2367 Enhancement Haste II (Max Spell Level 44)] | ||
| Line 293: | Line 301: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
=Extended Enhancement= | =Extended Enhancement= | ||
Revision as of 13:20, 12 October 2015
To search for Focus items (Delete me When Page is completed)
|
Affliction Efficiency
Decrease Damage over Time and Debuff Spell Mana Cost by 25%
Affliction Haste
Increase Damage over Time and Debuff Spell Haste by 33%
Burning Affliction
Increase Damage over Time Spell Damage by 20%
Enhancement Haste
Increase Buff Spell Haste by 30 (72 Sec Minimum Duration)
Extended Enhancement
Increase Buff Spell Duration by 15% (48 sec Minimum Duration)
| Extended Enhancement I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Extended Enhancement II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Extended Enhancement III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Extended Enhancement IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Extended Range
Increase Spell Range by 15%
| Extended Range I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Extended Range II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Extended Range III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Extended Range IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Improved Damage
Increase Spell Damage by 20% (Instant Direct Damage Spells Only)
| Improved Damage I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Improved Damage II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Improved Damage III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Improved Damage IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Improved Healing
Increase Healing by 20%
| Improved Healing I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Improved Healing II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Improved Healing III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Improved Healing IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Mana Preservation
Decrease Spell Mana Cost by 10% (Excludes Complete Heal)
| Mana Preservation I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Mana Preservation II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Mana Preservation III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Mana Preservation IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Reagent Conservation
Decrease Chance of Using Reagent by 15%'
| Reagent Conservation I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reagent Conservation II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reagent Conservation III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reagent Conservation IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Reanimation Efficiency
Decrease Spell Mana Cost by 25% (Summon Skeleton Pets Only)
| Reanimation Efficiency I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reanimation Efficiency II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reanimation Efficiency III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reanimation Efficiency IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Reanimation Haste
Increase Spell Haste by 30% (Summon Skeleton Pets Only)
| Reanimation Haste I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reanimation Haste II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reanimation Haste III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reanimation Haste IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Spell Haste
Increase Spell Haste by 15% (Excludes Complete Heal)
| Spell Haste I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Spell Haste II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Spell Haste III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Spell Haste IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Summoning Efficiency
Decrease Spell Mana Cost by 25% (Summoned Pets Only)
| Summoning Efficiency I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Summoning Efficiency II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Summoning Efficiency III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Summoning Efficiency IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Summoning Haste
Increase Spell Haste by 30% (Summoned Pets Only)
| Summoning Haste I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Summoning Haste II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Summoning Haste III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Summoning Haste IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||