Difference between revisions of "Spell Focus Items"
| Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
| [[Plane of Fear]] | | [[Plane of Fear]] | ||
| [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id=72058 a spinechiller spider] | | [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id=72058 a spinechiller spider] | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="3"| [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/spell.php?id=2368 IV (Max Spell Level 65)] | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.takproject.net/allaclone//icons/item_1235.gif [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=29034 Ceramic Shackles of Torment] | |||
| [[Pottery]] | |||
| [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/recipe.php?id=8630 Recipe : Ceramic Shackles Of Torment] | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.takproject.net/allaclone//icons/item_546.gif [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11441 Grimror's Sleeves of the Plagues] | |||
| [[Plane of Tranquility]] | |||
| [http://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/quest.html?quest=2267 Plate Elemental Tranquility Armor] | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.takproject.net/allaclone//icons/item_619.gif [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=4118 Miserable Bauble] | |||
| [[Torment, the Plane of Pain]] | |||
| [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id=207001 Saryrn] | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.takproject.net/allaclone//icons/item_947.gif [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=20663 Orb of the Fearless] <small>''ENC Only''</small> | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|} | |} | ||
=Enhancement Haste= | =Enhancement Haste= | ||
Revision as of 21:45, 11 October 2015
To search for Focus items (Delete me When Page is completed)
|
Affliction Efficiency
Decrease Damage over Time and Debuff Spell Mana Cost by 25%
Affliction Haste
Increase Damage over Time and Debuff Spell Haste by 33%
Burning Affliction
Increase Damage over Time Spell Damage by 20%
Enhancement Haste
Increase Buff Spell Haste by 30 (72 Sec Minimum Duration)
| Enhancement Haste I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Enhancement Haste II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Enhancement Haste III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Enhancement Haste IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Extended Enhancement
Increase Buff Spell Duration by 15% (48 sec Minimum Duration)
| Extended Enhancement I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Extended Enhancement II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Extended Enhancement III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Extended Enhancement IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Extended Range
Increase Spell Range by 15%
| Extended Range I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Extended Range II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Extended Range III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Extended Range IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Improved Damage
Increase Spell Damage by 20% (Instant Direct Damage Spells Only)
| Improved Damage I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Improved Damage II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Improved Damage III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Improved Damage IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Improved Healing
Increase Healing by 20%
| Improved Healing I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Improved Healing II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Improved Healing III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Improved Healing IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Mana Preservation
Decrease Spell Mana Cost by 10% (Excludes Complete Heal)
| Mana Preservation I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Mana Preservation II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Mana Preservation III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Mana Preservation IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Reagent Conservation
Decrease Chance of Using Reagent by 15%'
| Reagent Conservation I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reagent Conservation II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reagent Conservation III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reagent Conservation IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Reanimation Efficiency
Decrease Spell Mana Cost by 25% (Summon Skeleton Pets Only)
| Reanimation Efficiency I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reanimation Efficiency II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reanimation Efficiency III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reanimation Efficiency IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Reanimation Haste
Increase Spell Haste by 30% (Summon Skeleton Pets Only)
| Reanimation Haste I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reanimation Haste II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reanimation Haste III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reanimation Haste IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Spell Haste
Increase Spell Haste by 15% (Excludes Complete Heal)
| Spell Haste I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Spell Haste II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Spell Haste III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Spell Haste IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Summoning Efficiency
Decrease Spell Mana Cost by 25% (Summoned Pets Only)
| Summoning Efficiency I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Summoning Efficiency II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Summoning Efficiency III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Summoning Efficiency IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Summoning Haste
Increase Spell Haste by 30% (Summoned Pets Only)
| Summoning Haste I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Summoning Haste II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Summoning Haste III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Summoning Haste IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||