Difference between revisions of "Spell Focus Items"
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="3"| [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/spell.php?id=2368 Affliction Haste III (Max Spell Level 60)] | !colspan="3"| [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/spell.php?id=2368 Affliction Haste III (Max Spell Level 60)] | ||
|- | |||
| http://www.takproject.net/allaclone//icons/item_620.gif [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=31384 Bracelet of the Sky] | |||
| [[Temple of Veeshan]] | |||
| Eashen of the Sky | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.takproject.net/allaclone//icons/item_511.gif [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=1867 Circlet of the Falinkan] | |||
| [[Skyshrine]] | |||
| [http://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/quest.html?quest=1276 Quest: Ralgyn's Promise] | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.takproject.net/allaclone//icons/item_563.gif [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=26548 Girdle of Magnificence] | |||
| [[Katta Castellum]] | |||
| [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id=160375 Lcea Katta] | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.takproject.net/allaclone//icons/item_1053.gif [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=29459 Surreptitious Broach]* <br><small>''Spelled "Brooch" on Zam.com''</small> | |||
| [[Kerafyrm's Lair (Sleeper's Tomb)]] | |||
| Kildrukaun the Ancient, Tjudawos the Ancient, Vyskudra the Ancient, Zeixshi`Kar the Ancient | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="3"| [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/spell.php?id=2368 Affliction Haste IV (Max Spell Level 65)] | !colspan="3"| [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/spell.php?id=2368 Affliction Haste IV (Max Spell Level 65)] | ||
Revision as of 21:20, 11 October 2015
Affliction Efficiency
Decrease Damage over Time and Debuff Spell Mana Cost by 25%
Affliction Haste
Increase Damage over Time and Debuff Spell Haste by 33%
| Affliction Haste I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| The Echo Caverns | King Gomklin of Below | |
| The Rathe Mountains | Petrifin | |
| The Field of Bone | a burynai cutter | |
| Solusek's Eye | Solusek goblin king | |
| Affliction Haste II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| The Ruins of Old Guk | a minotaur elder | |
| Nagafen's Lair | noxious spider | |
| The Ruins of Sebilis | froglok ilis wizard, froglok ilis wizard , froglok ilis knight | |
| Trakanon's Teeth | Sigra | |
| Affliction Haste III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Temple of Veeshan | Eashen of the Sky | |
| Skyshrine | Quest: Ralgyn's Promise | |
| Katta Castellum | Lcea Katta | |
Spelled "Brooch" on Zam.com |
Kerafyrm's Lair (Sleeper's Tomb) | Kildrukaun the Ancient, Tjudawos the Ancient, Vyskudra the Ancient, Zeixshi`Kar the Ancient |
| Affliction Haste IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Burning Affliction
Increase Damage over Time Spell Damage by 20%
Enhancement Haste
Increase Buff Spell Haste by 30 (72 Sec Minimum Duration)
| Enhancement Haste I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Enhancement Haste II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Enhancement Haste III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Enhancement Haste IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Extended Enhancement
Increase Buff Spell Duration by 15% (48 sec Minimum Duration)
| Extended Enhancement I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Extended Enhancement II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Extended Enhancement III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Extended Enhancement IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Extended Range
Increase Spell Range by 15%
| Extended Range I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Extended Range II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Extended Range III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Extended Range IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Improved Damage
Increase Spell Damage by 20% (Instant Direct Damage Spells Only)
| Improved Damage I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Improved Damage II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Improved Damage III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Improved Damage IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Improved Healing
Increase Healing by 20%
| Improved Healing I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Improved Healing II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Improved Healing III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Improved Healing IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Mana Preservation
Decrease Spell Mana Cost by 10% (Excludes Complete Heal)
| Mana Preservation I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Mana Preservation II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Mana Preservation III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Mana Preservation IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Reagent Conservation
Decrease Chance of Using Reagent by 15%'
| Reagent Conservation I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reagent Conservation II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reagent Conservation III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reagent Conservation IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Reanimation Efficiency
Decrease Spell Mana Cost by 25% (Summon Skeleton Pets Only)
| Reanimation Efficiency I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reanimation Efficiency II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reanimation Efficiency III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reanimation Efficiency IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Reanimation Haste
Increase Spell Haste by 30% (Summon Skeleton Pets Only)
| Reanimation Haste I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reanimation Haste II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reanimation Haste III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reanimation Haste IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Spell Haste
Increase Spell Haste by 15% (Excludes Complete Heal)
| Spell Haste I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Spell Haste II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Spell Haste III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Spell Haste IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Summoning Efficiency
Decrease Spell Mana Cost by 25% (Summoned Pets Only)
| Summoning Efficiency I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Summoning Efficiency II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Summoning Efficiency III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Summoning Efficiency IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Summoning Haste
Increase Spell Haste by 30% (Summoned Pets Only)
| Summoning Haste I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Summoning Haste II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Summoning Haste III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Summoning Haste IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||