Difference between revisions of "Spell Focus Items"
| Line 708: | Line 708: | ||
=Spell Haste= | =Spell Haste= | ||
Increase Spell Haste by 15% ''(Excludes Complete Heal)'' | Increase Spell Haste by 15% ''(Excludes Complete Heal)'' | ||
{| class="wikitable" width='92%' style="background-color:#FFFFF;" | |||
!colspan="3"| [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/spell.php?id=2366 Spell Haste I (Max Level 20)] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#CCCCCC" | '''Name''' | |||
| style="background-color:#CCCCCC" | '''Zone''' | |||
| style="background-color:#CCCCCC" width='25%' | '''Mob''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="3"| [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/spell.php?id=2367 Spell Haste II (Max Spell Level 44)] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#CCCCCC" | '''Name''' | |||
| style="background-color:#CCCCCC" | '''Zone''' | |||
| style="background-color:#CCCCCC" width='25%' | '''Mob''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="3"| [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/spell.php?id=2368 Spell Haste III (Max Spell Level 60)] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#CCCCCC" | '''Name''' | |||
| style="background-color:#CCCCCC" | '''Zone''' | |||
| style="background-color:#CCCCCC" width='25%' | '''Mob''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="3"| [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/spell.php?id=2368 Spell Haste IV (Max Spell Level 65)] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=Summoning Efficiency= | =Summoning Efficiency= | ||
Revision as of 21:02, 11 October 2015
Affliction Efficiency
Decrease Damage over Time and Debuff Spell Mana Cost by 25%
Affliction Haste
Increase Damage over Time and Debuff Spell Haste by 33%
Burning Affliction
Increase Damage over Time Spell Damage by 20%
Enhancement Haste
Increase Buff Spell Haste by 30 (72 Sec Minimum Duration)
| Enhancement Haste I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Enhancement Haste II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Enhancement Haste III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Enhancement Haste IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Extended Enhancement
Increase Buff Spell Duration by 15% (48 sec Minimum Duration)
| Extended Enhancement I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Extended Enhancement II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Extended Enhancement III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Extended Enhancement IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Extended Range
Increase Spell Range by 15%
| Extended Range I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Extended Range II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Extended Range III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Extended Range IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Improved Damage
Increase Spell Damage by 20% (Instant Direct Damage Spells Only)
| Improved Damage I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Improved Damage II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Improved Damage III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Improved Damage IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Improved Healing
Increase Healing by 20%
| Improved Healing I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Improved Healing II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Improved Healing III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Improved Healing IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Mana Preservation
Decrease Spell Mana Cost by 10% (Excludes Complete Heal)
| Mana Preservation I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Mana Preservation II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Mana Preservation III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Mana Preservation IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Reagent Conservation
Decrease Chance of Using Reagent by 15%'
| Reagent Conservation I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reagent Conservation II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reagent Conservation III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reagent Conservation IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Reanimation Efficiency
Decrease Spell Mana Cost by 25% (Summon Skeleton Pets Only)
| Reanimation Efficiency I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reanimation Efficiency II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reanimation Efficiency III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reanimation Efficiency IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Reanimation Haste
Increase Spell Haste by 30% (Summon Skeleton Pets Only)
| Reanimation Haste I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reanimation Haste II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reanimation Haste III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reanimation Haste IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Spell Haste
Increase Spell Haste by 15% (Excludes Complete Heal)
| Spell Haste I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Spell Haste II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Spell Haste III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Spell Haste IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Summoning Efficiency
Decrease Spell Mana Cost by 25% (Summoned Pets Only)
Summoning Haste
Increase Spell Haste by 30% (Summoned Pets Only)