Difference between revisions of "Historian Sharar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tragedie37 (talk | contribs) (Added quest information) |
Tragedie37 (talk | contribs) m (Fixed spacing) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! style="text-align:left;"|Location: | ! style="text-align:left;"|Location: | ||
| (125, 70) | | (125, 70) | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Quest items | !colspan="2"|Quest items | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 00:06, 1 November 2022
| Historian Sharar | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| TAKP AllaClone ID: | 155225 | ||
| Class: | Merchant, General Supplies | ||
| Race: | Vah Shir | ||
| Level: | 10 | ||
| Spawn Information | |||
| Zone: | City of Shar Vahl | ||
| Location: | (125, 70) | ||
| Quest items | |||
| Beastlord Epic: | Collection of Spirit Lore | Vah Shir Garrison Cloak #5 | Earring of the Owlbear |
NPC Merchant Information: