Difference between revisions of "KrakMojosSandbox"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|} | |} | ||
[http://wiki.project1999.com/Druid#Level_1 Level 1 Druid Spells] | |||
== Level 65 Spells == | |||
{| class="wikitable" width='92%' style="background-color:#FFFFF;" | |||
| style="background-color:#CCCCCC" | '''Name''' | |||
| style="background-color:#CCCCCC" | '''Effect(s)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#CCCCCC; text-align:center;" | '''Mana''' | |||
| style="background-color:#CCCCCC" | '''Duration''' | |||
| style="background-color:#CCCCCC; text-align:center;" | '''Skill''' | |||
| style="background-color:#CCCCCC" | '''Target Type''' | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.takproject.net/allaclone//icons/42.gif [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/spell.php?id=3396 Blood of Saryrn] | |||
| Single Target Poison Based Damage over Time | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 535 | |||
| 42 Seconds | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Conjuration]] | |||
| Single target | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.takproject.net/allaclone//icons/2.gif [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/spell.php?id=3399 Ferine Avatar] | |||
| The Ultimate Melee Stat Buff | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 350 | |||
| 6 Minutes and 30 Seconds | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Alteration]] | |||
| Single target | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.takproject.net/allaclone//icons/130.gif [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/spell.php?id=3397 Focus of the Seventh] | |||
| Group Increase Hit Points, Strength, and Dexterity | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 1800 | |||
| 1 Hour and 20 Minutes | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Alteration]] | |||
| Group | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.takproject.net/allaclone//icons/55.gif [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/spell.php?id=3395 Malos] | |||
| Unresistable Decrease Cold, Magic, Poison, and Fire Resists | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 400 | |||
| 14 Minutes | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Alteration]] | |||
| Single target | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.takproject.net/allaclone//icons/118.gif [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/spell.php?id=3398 Quiescence] | |||
| Heal over Time | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 200 | |||
| 24 Seconds | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Alteration]] | |||
| Single target | |||
|} | |||
= Links = | = Links = | ||
* [http://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/aaskills.html AA Skills] | * [http://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/aaskills.html AA Skills] | ||
Revision as of 17:34, 29 September 2015
| KrakMojo/JudokaJosh To Do | http://i.imgur.com/BvNuC4S.jpg | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Newbie Armor Quests Formatting | |||||
| SuperScript! NORMAL! SMALL! | |||||
Level 9 Spells
| Name | Effect(s) | Mana | Duration | Skill | Target Type |
A
B
N
NO-RENT:
- An item that disapears forever from your inventory or bank after approximately 15 minutes after logging out. See also: #TEMPORARY]
T
TEMPORARY:
- An item that disapears forever from your inventory or bank after approximately 15 minutes after logging out. See also: #NO-RENT
| Class Role Ruberic | |||||||||
| Class | Tank | Healer | DPS | BUFFER | Crowd Control | DEBUFFER | SNARER | Evac! | Puller |
| Bard | Fair | Poor | Fair | Excellent | Excellent | Excellent | Good | Bad | Excellent |
| Beastlord | |||||||||
| Cleric | |||||||||
| Druid | |||||||||
| Enchanter | |||||||||
| Magician | |||||||||
| Monk | |||||||||
| Necromancer | |||||||||
| Paladin | |||||||||
| Ranger | |||||||||
| Rogue | |||||||||
| Shadowknight | |||||||||
| Shaman | |||||||||
| Warrior | |||||||||
| Wizard |
Level 65 Spells
| Name | Effect(s) | Mana | Duration | Skill | Target Type |
| Single Target Poison Based Damage over Time | 535 | 42 Seconds | Conjuration | Single target | |
| The Ultimate Melee Stat Buff | 350 | 6 Minutes and 30 Seconds | Alteration | Single target | |
| Group Increase Hit Points, Strength, and Dexterity | 1800 | 1 Hour and 20 Minutes | Alteration | Group | |
| Unresistable Decrease Cold, Magic, Poison, and Fire Resists | 400 | 14 Minutes | Alteration | Single target | |
| Heal over Time | 200 | 24 Seconds | Alteration | Single target |