Difference between revisions of "Artisans for hire"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Jewelcraft) |
m (→Smithing) |
||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
| Mod | | Mod | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Beerus (Liegezen) | ||
| | |Vah Shir | ||
| | |188 | ||
|- | |||
|Haleakala (Theus) | |||
|Vah Shir | |||
|161 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hana (Theus) | ||
| | |Halfling | ||
| | |181 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Knossos (Theus) | |Knossos (Theus) | ||
| Line 196: | Line 200: | ||
|179 | |179 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tarkonia (Tarkon) | ||
| | |High Elf | ||
| | |185 | ||
|- | |||
|Theseus (Theus) | |||
|Dwarf | |||
|210 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Verdah (Theus) | |Verdah (Theus) | ||
| Line 204: | Line 212: | ||
|182 | |182 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Widdle (Marie) | ||
| | |Gnome | ||
| | |241 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:06, 15 September 2017
Please add your trade skills that you would like to advertise along with race (or class) and modded value.
Alchemy
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill | Mod |
| Beerus (Liegezen) | 163 | ||
| Hogz (Hagz) | 70 |
Baking
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill | Mod |
| Keiolani (Theus) | 215 | ||
| Widdle (Marie) | 200 |
Brewing
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill | Mod |
| Liegezen | 250 | 252 | |
| Nalani (Theus) | 250 | 252 | |
| Tarkonia (Tarkon) | 195 | ||
| Widdle (Marie) | 200 | ||
| Zneea (Neea) | 242 |
Fishing
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill | Mod |
| Dneeo ( Neea ) | 200 | ||
| Hana (Theus) | 188 | 197 | |
| Hogz (Hagz) | 172 | ||
| Widdle (Marie) | 200 |
Fletching
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill | Mod |
| Lenas | Wood Elf | 202 | 212 |
| Tarkon | Half Elf | 206 | |
| Verdah (Theus) | Wood Elf | 170 | |
| Widdle (Marie) | Gnome | 200 |
Jewelcraft
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill | Mod |
| Animale (Animale) | 250 | 252 | |
| Gnomeo (Neea) | 240 | 252 | |
| Knossos (Theus) | 250 | 252 | |
| Widdle (Marie) | 250 | 252 |
Make Poison
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill | Mod |
| Asolo (Theus) | 240 | 252 |
Pottery
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill | Mod |
| Neea | 225 | ||
| Verdah (Theus) | 220 | 231 | |
| Widdle (Marie) | 200 |
Smithing
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill | Mod |
| Beerus (Liegezen) | Vah Shir | 188 | |
| Haleakala (Theus) | Vah Shir | 161 | |
| Hana (Theus) | Halfling | 181 | |
| Knossos (Theus) | Gnome | 179 | |
| Tarkonia (Tarkon) | High Elf | 185 | |
| Theseus (Theus) | Dwarf | 210 | |
| Verdah (Theus) | Wood Elf | 182 | |
| Widdle (Marie) | Gnome | 241 |
Spell Research
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill | Mod |
| Knossos (Theus) | Enchanter | 161 | |
| Bumming | Magician | 200 | |
| Keoilani (Theus) | Magician | 156 | |
| Nalani (Theus) | Necromancer | 153 | |
| Mordir | Necromancer | 200 |
Tailoring
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill | Mod |
| Bumming | Erudite | 252 | |
| Widdle (Marie) | Gnome | 252 | |
| Hana (Theus) | Halfling | 203 | |
| Theseus (Theus) | Dwarf | 177 | |
| Verdah (Theus) | Wood Elf | 177 | |
| Knossos (Theus) | Gnome | 161 | |
| Keiolani (Theus) | High Elf | 166 | |
| Nalani (Theus) | Dark Elf | 161 |
Tinkering
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill | Mod |
| Gnomeo (Neea) | 164 | ||
| Knossos (Theus) | 102 | ||
| Eazy (Liegezen) | 149 |