Difference between revisions of "Spell Research"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Necromancer: adding links) |
(→Mage: Incorrect links fixed, column added for vendor sold status, trivials amended to those shown on Allaclone) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Enchanter== | ==[[Enchanter]]== | ||
'''Combine in [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=17500 Tome of Endless Enchantment]''' | '''Combine in [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=17500 Tome of Endless Enchantment]''' | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Mage== | ==[[Magician|Mage]]== | ||
'''Combine in [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=17502 Elemental Grimoire]''' | '''Combine in [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=17502 Elemental Grimoire]''' | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Level''' || '''Spell''' || '''Trivial''' || '''Vendor Sold''' || '''Components Required''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''16''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15320 Summon Heatstone] || 26 || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11786 Words of the Element] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11788 Words of Dominion] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=10019 Bloodstone] | | '''16''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15320 Summon Heatstone] || 26 || Yes || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11786 Words of the Element] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11788 Words of Dominion] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=10019 Bloodstone] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''16''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15396 Minor Summoning: Air] || 26 || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11787 Words of Tyranny] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=16146 Elemental: Air] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=13339 Aviak Feather] | | '''16''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15396 Minor Summoning: Air] || 26 || Yes || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11787 Words of Tyranny] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=16146 Elemental: Air] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=13339 Aviak Feather] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''16''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15335 Minor Summoning: Earth] || | | '''16''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15335 Minor Summoning: Earth] || 21 || Yes || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11787 Words of Tyranny] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15401 Elemental: Earth] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=10501 Small Brick of Ore] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''16''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15395 Minor Summoning: Fire] || 26 || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11787 Words of Tyranny] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=16145 Elemental: Fire] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=16584 Halas Heater] | | '''16''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15395 Minor Summoning: Fire] || 26 || Yes || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11787 Words of Tyranny] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=16145 Elemental: Fire] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=16584 Halas Heater] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''16''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id= | | '''16''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15336 Minor Summoning: Water] || 26 || Yes || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11787 Words of Tyranny] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15402 Elemental: Water] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=13075 Shark Skin] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''20''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15499 Lesser Summoning: Air] || | | '''20''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15499 Lesser Summoning: Air] || 41 || Yes || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11788 Words of Dominion] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15396 Minor Summoning: Air] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11791 Pearl Shard] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''20''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15496 Lesser Summoning: Earth] || | | '''20''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15496 Lesser Summoning: Earth] || 41 || Yes || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11788 Words of Dominion] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15335 Minor Summoning: Earth] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=10025 Topaz] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''20''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15498 Lesser Summoning: Fire] || | | '''20''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15498 Lesser Summoning: Fire] || 41 || Yes || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11788 Words of Dominion] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15395 Minor Summoning: Fire] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11790 Jade Shard] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''20''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15497 Lesser Summoning: Water] || | | '''20''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15497 Lesser Summoning: Water] || 41 || Yes || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11788 Words of Dominion] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15336 Minor Summoning: Water] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11789 Ice of Velious] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''24''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15055 Cornucopia] || | | '''24''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15055 Cornucopia] || 62 || Yes || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11792 Words of Transcendence] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15050 Summon Food] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=13015 Loaf of Bread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''24''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15056 Everfount] || | | '''24''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15056 Everfount]''' || '''62''' || '''No''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11792 Words of Transcendence]''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15211 Summon Drink]''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=13006 Water Flask]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''24''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15572 Summoning: Air] || | | '''24''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15572 Summoning: Air]''' || '''57''' || '''No''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11871 Words of Dimension]''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15499 Lesser Summoning: Air]''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11791 Pearl Shard]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''24''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15569 Summoning: Earth] || | | '''24''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15569 Summoning: Earth] || 57 || Yes || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11871 Words of Dimension] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15496 Lesser Summoning: Earth] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11796 Glove of Rallos Zek] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''24''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15571 Summoning: Fire] || | | '''24''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15571 Summoning: Fire]''' || '''61''' || '''No''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11871 Words of Dimension]''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15498 Lesser Summoning: Fire]''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11790 Jade Shard]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''24''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15570 Summoning: Water] || | | '''24''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15570 Summoning: Water]''' || '''58''' || '''No''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11871 Words of Dimension]''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15497 Lesser Summoning: Water]''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11789 Ice of Velious]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''29''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15103 Summon Coldstone] || | | '''29''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15103 Summon Coldstone] || 95 || Yes || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11793 Words of Sight] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15320 Summon Heatstone] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11795 Eye of Serilis] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''29''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15576 Greater Summoning: Air] || | | '''29''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15576 Greater Summoning: Air] || 93 || Yes || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11794 Words of Coercion] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15572 Summoning: Air] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11802 Scent of Marr] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''29''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15573 Greater Summoning: Earth] || | | '''29''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15573 Greater Summoning: Earth]''' || '''93''' || '''No''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11794 Words of Coercion]''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15569 Summoning: Earth]''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11796 Glove of Rallos Zek]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''29''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15575 Greater Summoning: Fire] || | | '''29''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15575 Greater Summoning: Fire] || 93 || Yes || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11794 Words of Coercion] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15571 Summoning: Fire] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11801 Breath of Solusek] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''29''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15574 Greater Summoning: Water] || | | '''29''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15574 Greater Summoning: Water]''' || '''94''' || '''No''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11794 Words of Coercion]''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15570 Summoning: Water]''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11797 Flame of Vox]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''34''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=16138 Nullify Magic] || | | '''34''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=16138 Nullify Magic] || 121 || Yes || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11798 Words of Detention] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15048 Cancel Magic] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11800 Blood of Velious] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''34''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15623 Minor Conjuration: Air] || 120 || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11799 Words of Duress] || | | '''34''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15623 Minor Conjuration: Air]''' || '''120''' || '''No''' ||'''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11799 Words of Duress]''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15576 Greater Summoning: Air]''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11802 The Scent of Marr]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''34''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id= | | '''34''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15622 Minor Conjuration: Fire]''' || '''122''' || '''No''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11799 Words of Duress]''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15575 Greater Summoning: Fire]''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11801 Breath of Solusek]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''39''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15104 Dagger of Symbols] || | | '''39''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15104 Dagger of Symbols] || 142 || Yes || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11803 Words of Collection (Azia)] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=7001 Dagger] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''39''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15105 Summon Ring of Flight] || | | '''39''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15105 Summon Ring of Flight] || 142 || Yes || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11803 Words of Collection (Azia)] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=10021 Star Rose Quartz] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''39''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15624 Lesser Conjuration: Earth] || | | '''39''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15624 Lesser Conjuration: Earth]''' || '''142''' || '''No''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11872 Words of Convocation]''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15620 Minor Conjuration: Earth]''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11796 Glove of Rallos Zek]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''39''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15625 Lesser Conjuration: Water] || | | '''39''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15625 Lesser Conjuration: Water] || 142 || Yes || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11872 Words of Convocation] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15621 Minor Conjuration: Water] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11797 Flame of Vox] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''44''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15631 Conjuration: Air] || 162 || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11804 Words of Incarceration] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15627 Lesser Conjuration: Air] || | | '''44''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15631 Conjuration: Air] || 162 || Yes || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11804 Words of Incarceration] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15627 Lesser Conjuration: Air] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11802 The Scent of Marr] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''44''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15628 Conjuration: Earth] || 162 || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11804 Words of Incarceration] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15624 Lesser Conjuration: Earth] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11805 Essence of Rathe] | | '''44''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15628 Conjuration: Earth] || 162 || Yes || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11804 Words of Incarceration] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15624 Lesser Conjuration: Earth] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11805 Essence of Rathe] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''44''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id= | | '''44''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15630 Conjuration: Fire] || 162 || Yes || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11804 Words of Incarceration] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15626 Lesser Conjuration: Fire] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11808 Breath of Ro] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''44''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15629 Conjuration: Water] || 162 || Yes || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11804 Words of Incarceration] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15625 Lesser Conjuration: Water] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11806 Tears of Prexus] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''49''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id= | | '''49''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15635 Greater Conjuration: Air] || 182 || Yes || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11807 Words of Bondage] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15631 Conjuration: Air] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11809 Wing of Xegony] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''49''' || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15633 Greater Conjuration: Water] || 182 || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11807 Words of Bondage] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15629 Conjuration: Water] || [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11806 Tears of Prexus] | | '''49''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15634 Greater Conjuration: Fire]''' || '''182''' || '''No''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11807 Words of Bondage]''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15630 Conjuration: Fire]''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11808 Breath of Ro]''' | ||
|- | |||
| '''49''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15633 Greater Conjuration: Water]''' || '''182''' || '''No''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11807 Words of Bondage]''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=15629 Conjuration: Water]''' || '''[https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11806 Tears of Prexus]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Necromancer== | ==[[Necromancer]]== | ||
'''Combine in [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=17501 Book of Dark Bindings]''' | '''Combine in [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=17501 Book of Dark Bindings]''' | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
| Line 200: | Line 202: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Wizard== | ==[[Wizard]]== | ||
'''Combine in [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=17903 Lexicon]''' | '''Combine in [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=17903 Lexicon]''' | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
| Line 256: | Line 258: | ||
[[Category: Spells]] | [[Category: Spells]] | ||
[[Category: Int Casters]] | [[Category: Int Casters]] | ||
[[Category: Trade Skills]] | |||
Latest revision as of 17:51, 13 July 2025
Enchanter[edit]
Combine in Tome of Endless Enchantment
Mage[edit]
Combine in Elemental Grimoire
Necromancer[edit]
Combine in Book of Dark Bindings
Wizard[edit]
Combine in Lexicon