Difference between revisions of "Pet Focus Items"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| [http://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/spell.html?spell=4402 Servant of Water] | | [http://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/spell.html?spell=4402 Servant of Water] | ||
| [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id=64001 Phinigel Autropos] | | [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id=64001 Phinigel Autropos] | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="3"| "Minion of Darkness" Pet Foci: Min Level: (56?)59 | Max Level: 75 | Power: 20 | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.takproject.net/allaclone//icons/item_846.gif [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=28144 Gloves of Dark Summoning] | |||
| [http://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/spell.html?spell=4407 Minion of Darkness] | |||
| [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id=158439 Thall Va Kelun] | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="3"| "Minion of Eternity" Pet Foci: Min Level: 61 | Max Level: 75 | Power: 25 | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.takproject.net/allaclone//icons/item_1357.gif [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=20508 Symbol of Ancient Summoning] | |||
| [http://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/spell.html?spell=4405 Minion of Eternity] | |||
| Bertoxxulous | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:51, 15 October 2015
Beastlord Pet Foci
Insert Blurb here
| Beastlord Warder Pet Foci | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Effect | Mob/Quest |
Magician Pet Foci
Insert Blurb here
| "Minion of Air/Earth/Fire/Water" Pet Foci: Min Level: 4 | Max Level: 49 | Power: 5 | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Effect | Mob/Quest |
| Minion of Air | Quest Broom of Trilon | |
| Minion of Earth | Quest: Shovel of Ponz | |
| Minion of Water | Quote: Stein of Ulissa | |
| Minion of Fire | Quest: Torch of Alna | |
| "Servant of Air/Earth/Fire/Water" Pet Foci: Min Level: 49 | Max Level: 60 | Power: 10 | ||
| Servant of Air | Quest: Magician Test of Displacement | |
| Servant of Earth | Magi P`tasa | |
| Servant of Fire | Mistress of Scorn | |
| Servant of Water | Phinigel Autropos | |
| "Minion of Darkness" Pet Foci: Min Level: (56?)59 | Max Level: 75 | Power: 20 | ||
| Minion of Darkness | Thall Va Kelun | |
| "Minion of Eternity" Pet Foci: Min Level: 61 | Max Level: 75 | Power: 25 | ||
| Minion of Eternity | Bertoxxulous | |
Necromancer Pet Foci
Insert Blurb here
| Necromancer Pet Foci | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Effect | Mob/Quest |
| [ ] | [ ] | [ ] |
Enchanter Pet Foci
Insert Blurb here
| Enchanter Pet Foci | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Effect | Mob/Quest |