Difference between revisions of "Spell Focus Items"
| Line 657: | Line 657: | ||
| style="background-color:#CCCCCC" width='25%' | '''Mob''' | | style="background-color:#CCCCCC" width='25%' | '''Mob''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | http://www.takproject.net/allaclone//icons/item_789.gif [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=14745 Book of Obulus] | ||
| | | [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/zone.php?name=karnor Karnor's Castle], [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/zone.php?name=sebilis The Ruins of Sebilis] | ||
| | | [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id=102009 spectral turnkey], [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id=89060 froglok zol knight] | ||
|- | |||
| http://www.takproject.net/allaclone//icons/item_677.gif [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=28242 Fine Antique Veil] | |||
| [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/zone.php?name=poknowledge Plane of Knowledge] | |||
| [http://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/quest.html?quest=2191 Quest:Drelynn's Gem Collection] | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.takproject.net/allaclone//icons/item_510.gif [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=27260 Frakadar's Talisman] | |||
| [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/zone.php?name=necropolis Dragon Necropolis] | |||
| [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id=123115 Zlandicar] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | http://www.takproject.net/allaclone//icons/item_798.gif [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=1631 Meditative Blanket] | ||
| | | [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/zone.php?name=trakanon Trakanon's Teeth] | ||
| | | [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id=95037 Titail Sinok] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="3"| [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/spell.php?id=2368 Improved Healing III (Max Spell Level 60)] | !colspan="3"| [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/spell.php?id=2368 Improved Healing III (Max Spell Level 60)] | ||
| Line 674: | Line 682: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 16:31, 13 October 2015
To search for Focus items (Delete me When Page is completed)
|
Affliction Efficiency
Decrease Damage over Time and Debuff Spell Mana Cost by 25%
Affliction Haste
Increase Damage over Time and Debuff Spell Haste by 33%
Burning Affliction
Increase Damage over Time Spell Damage by 20%
Enhancement Haste
Increase Buff Spell Haste by 30 (72 Sec Minimum Duration)
Extended Enhancement
Increase Buff Spell Duration by 15% (48 sec Minimum Duration)
Extended Range
Increase Spell Range by 15%
Improved Damage
Increase Spell Damage by 20% (Instant Direct Damage Spells Only)
Improved Healing
Increase Healing by 20%
Mana Preservation
Decrease Spell Mana Cost by 10% (Excludes Complete Heal)
| Mana Preservation I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Mana Preservation II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Mana Preservation III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Mana Preservation IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Reagent Conservation
Decrease Chance of Using Reagent by 15%'
| Reagent Conservation I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reagent Conservation II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reagent Conservation III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reagent Conservation IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Reanimation Efficiency
Decrease Spell Mana Cost by 25% (Summon Skeleton Pets Only)
| Reanimation Efficiency I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reanimation Efficiency II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reanimation Efficiency III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reanimation Efficiency IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Reanimation Haste
Increase Spell Haste by 30% (Summon Skeleton Pets Only)
| Reanimation Haste I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reanimation Haste II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reanimation Haste III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Reanimation Haste IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Spell Haste
Increase Spell Haste by 15% (Excludes Complete Heal)
| Spell Haste I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Spell Haste II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Spell Haste III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Spell Haste IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Summoning Efficiency
Decrease Spell Mana Cost by 25% (Summoned Pets Only)
| Summoning Efficiency I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Summoning Efficiency II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Summoning Efficiency III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Summoning Efficiency IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||
Summoning Haste
Increase Spell Haste by 30% (Summoned Pets Only)
| Summoning Haste I (Max Level 20) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Summoning Haste II (Max Spell Level 44) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Summoning Haste III (Max Spell Level 60) | ||
| Name | Zone | Mob |
| Summoning Haste IV (Max Spell Level 65) | ||