Difference between revisions of "Artisans for hire"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Fletching) |
|||
| (13 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Breadward | |Breadward | ||
| | |Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | ||
|238 | |238 | ||
|250 | |250 | ||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| '''Skill''' | | '''Skill''' | ||
| '''Mod''' | | '''Mod''' | ||
|- | |||
|Fayze (Fayze) | |||
|Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | |||
|250 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Howlinmad | |Howlinmad | ||
|Human/RNG/Tunare | |Human/RNG/Tunare | ||
|240 | |240 | ||
|252 | |252 | ||
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|Half Elf/ROG/Tunare | |Half Elf/ROG/Tunare | ||
|206 | |206 | ||
|- | |||
|Thornwood | |||
|Halfling/RNG/Karana | |||
|206 | |||
|216 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Elrontaur | |Elrontaur | ||
| Line 176: | Line 181: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Breadward | |Breadward | ||
| | |Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | ||
|240 | |240 | ||
|252 | |252 | ||
| Line 182: | Line 187: | ||
|Bhodi | |Bhodi | ||
|Halfling/DRU/Karana | |Halfling/DRU/Karana | ||
| | |242 | ||
|252 | |252 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 235: | Line 240: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Breadward | |Breadward | ||
| | |Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | ||
|221 | |221 | ||
|233 | |233 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Juliah(Bhodi) | |Juliah (Bhodi) | ||
|High Elf/ENC/Tunare | |High Elf/ENC/Tunare | ||
|250 | |250 | ||
| Line 268: | Line 273: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Braveheartt(Bhodi) | |Braveheartt (Bhodi) | ||
|Dwarf/ROG/Brell-Serilis | |Dwarf/ROG/Brell-Serilis | ||
|250 | |250 | ||
| Line 289: | Line 294: | ||
|Fayze (Fayze) | |Fayze (Fayze) | ||
|Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | |Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | ||
| | |250 | ||
|252 | |252 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 307: | Line 312: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Breadward | |Breadward | ||
| | |Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | ||
|220 | |220 | ||
|232 | |232 | ||
| Line 368: | Line 373: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Breadward | |Breadward | ||
| | |Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | ||
|220 | |220 | ||
|232 | |232 | ||
| Line 374: | Line 379: | ||
|Bhodi | |Bhodi | ||
|Halfling/DRU/Karana | |Halfling/DRU/Karana | ||
| | |238 | ||
|252 | |252 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 410: | Line 415: | ||
|Gnome/WIZ/Solusek-Ro | |Gnome/WIZ/Solusek-Ro | ||
|185 | |185 | ||
|- | |||
|Juliah (Bhodi) | |||
|High Elf/ENC/Tunare | |||
|168 | |||
|176 | |||
|- | |||
|Biko (Bhodi) | |||
|Gnome/MAG/Brell-Serillis | |||
|142 | |||
|149 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 453: | Line 468: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Breadward | |Breadward | ||
| | |Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | ||
|220 | |220 | ||
|232 | |232 | ||
| Line 459: | Line 474: | ||
|Bhodi | |Bhodi | ||
|Halfling/DRU/Karana | |Halfling/DRU/Karana | ||
| | |237 | ||
|252 | |252 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 486: | Line 501: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Breadward | |Breadward | ||
| | |Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | ||
|221 | |221 | ||
|243 | |243 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Biko(Bhodi) | |Biko (Bhodi) | ||
|Gnome/MAG/Brell-Serilis | |Gnome/MAG/Brell-Serilis | ||
|232 | |232 | ||
Latest revision as of 21:34, 2 December 2024
Please add your trade skills that you would like to advertise along with race (or class) and modded value. Those with a maxxed skill either modded or unmodded are bolded. Primary tradeskills have a max of 252, while secondaries are something less, typically 200.
Alchemy[edit]
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class/Deity | Skill | Mod |
| Tubb (Bopp) | Ogre/SHM/Rallos-Zek | 170 |
Baking[edit]
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class/Deity | Skill | Mod |
| Aladdin (Marie) | Gnome/ROG/Brell-Serilis | 250 | 252 |
| Fayze (Fayze) | Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 250 | 252 |
| Howlinmad | Human/RNG/Tunare | 240 | 252 |
| Rimidal | High Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 240 | 252 |
| Breadward | Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | 238 | 250 |
| Bhodi | Halfling/DRU/Karana | 250 | 252 |
Brewing[edit]
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class/Deity | Skill | Mod |
| Fayze (Fayze) | Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 250 | 252 |
| Merlin (Marie) | Gnome/WIZ/Brell-Serilis | 250 | 252 |
| Nilduz | Wood Elf/BRD/Agnostic | 250 | |
| Zneea (Neea) | High Elf/WIZ/Solusek-Ro | 242 | |
| Howlinmad | Human/RNG/Tunare | 240 | 252 |
| Tarkonia (Tarkon) | High Elf/CLR/Tunare | 195 | |
| Rimidal | High Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 240 | 252 |
| Breadward | Gnome/WIZ/Solusek-Ro | 250 | 252 |
| Bhodi | Halfling/DRU/Karana | 250 | 252 |
Fishing[edit]
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class/Deity | Skill | Mod |
| Marie | Gnome/WAR/Brell-Serilis | 200 | 216 |
| Fayze (Fayze) | Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 200 | 210 |
| Dneeo ( Neea ) | Halfling/DRU/Karana | 200 | 204 |
| Nilduz | Wood Elf/BRD/Agnostic | 200 | |
| Bhodi | Halfling/DRU/Karana | 200 |
Fletching[edit]
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class/Deity | Skill | Mod |
| Fayze (Fayze) | Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 250 | 252 |
| Howlinmad | Human/RNG/Tunare | 240 | 252 |
| Lenas | Wood Elf/RNG/Tunare | 202 | 212 |
| Tarkon | Half Elf/ROG/Tunare | 206 | |
| Thornwood | Halfling/RNG/Karana | 206 | 216 |
| Elrontaur | Half Elf/RNG/Tunare | 202 | |
| Marie | Gnome/WAR/Brell-Serilis | 200 | |
| Rimidal | High Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 241 | 252 |
| Breadward | Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | 240 | 252 |
| Bhodi | Halfling/DRU/Karana | 242 | 252 |
Jewelcraft[edit]
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class/Deity | Skill | Mod |
| Animale (Animale) | Gnome/ENC/Agnostic | 250 | 252 |
| Bumms( < Bum`s >) | Erudite/ENC/Quellious | 250 | 252 |
| Fayze (Fayze) | Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 250 | 252 |
| Gnomeo (Neea) | Gnome/ENC/Agnostic | 240 | 252 |
| Howlinmad | Human/RNG/Tunare | 240 | 252 |
| Widdle (Marie) | Gnome/ENC/Agnostic | 250 | 252 |
| Rimidal | High Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 240 | 252 |
| Advocatus | Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 250 | 252 |
| Breadward | Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | 221 | 233 |
| Juliah (Bhodi) | High Elf/ENC/Tunare | 250 | 252 |
Make Poison[edit]
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class/Deity | Skill | Mod |
| Aladdin (Marie) | Gnome/ROG/Brell-Serilis | 250 | 252 |
| Baines (Tandem) | Barbarian/ROG/Agnostic | 191 | |
| Tinns (Rimidal) | Vah Shir/ROG/Agnostic | 243 | |
| Braveheartt (Bhodi) | Dwarf/ROG/Brell-Serilis | 250 | 252 |
Pottery[edit]
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class/Deity | Skill | Mod |
| Bastian (Marie) | Gnome/MAG/Brell-Serilis | 250 | 252 |
| Fayze (Fayze) | Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 250 | 252 |
| Howlinmad | Human/RNG/Tunare | 240 | 252 |
| Neea | High Elf/CLR/Tunare | 225 | |
| Rimidal | High Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 240 | 252 |
| Breadward | Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | 220 | 232 |
| Bhodi | Halfling/DRU/Karana | 250 | 252 |
Blacksmithing[edit]
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class/Deity | Skill | Mod |
| Marie | Gnome/WAR/Brell-Serilis | 250 | 252 |
| Howlinmad | Human/RNG/Tunare | 250 | 252 |
| Fayze (Fayze) | Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 222 | 252 |
| Tarkonia (Tarkon) | High Elf/CLR/Tunare | 185 | |
| Malak (Tandem) | Human/CLR/Innoruuk | 176 | |
| Devour | Human/SK/Bertoxxulous | 220 | 252 |
| Sharpe | Human/PAL/Karana | 227 | |
| Amopal | Dwarf/PAL/Brell-Serilis | 226 | 237 |
| Rimidal | High Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 220 | 252 |
| Breadward | Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | 220 | 232 |
| Bhodi | Halfling/DRU/Karana | 238 | 252 |
Spell Research[edit]
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class/Deity | Skill | Mod |
| Fayze (Fayze) | Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 200 | 220 |
| Bumming | Erudite/MAG/Agnostic | 200 | |
| Citzal | High Elf/WIZ/Mithaniel-Marr | 200 | |
| Mordir | Iksar/NEC/Cazic-Thule | 200 | |
| Kalaratri (Tandem) | Iksar/NEC/Cazic-Thule | 166 | |
| Okay (Rimidal) | Gnome/WIZ/Solusek-Ro | 185 | |
| Juliah (Bhodi) | High Elf/ENC/Tunare | 168 | 176 |
| Biko (Bhodi) | Gnome/MAG/Brell-Serillis | 142 | 149 |
Tailoring[edit]
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class/Deity | Skill | Mod |
| Fayze (Fayze) | Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 220 | 252 |
| Bumming | Erudite/MAG/Agnostic | 252 | |
| Linderoth (Marie) | Gnome/CLR/Brell-Serilis | 252 | |
| Howlinmad | Human/RNG/Tunare | 240 | 252 |
| Malak (Tandem) | Human/CLR/Innoruuk | 187 | |
| Rimidal | High Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 220 | 252 |
| Amodru | Halfling/DRU/Karana | 226 | 237 |
| Breadward | Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | 220 | 232 |
| Bhodi | Halfling/DRU/Karana | 237 | 252 |
Tinkering[edit]
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class/Deity | Skill | Mod |
| Marie | Gnome/WAR/Brell-Serilis | 236 | 247 |
| Gnomeo (Neea) | Gnome/ENC/Agnostic | 164 | |
| Okay (Rimidal) | Gnome/WIZ/Solusek-Ro | 230 | 252 |
| Breadward | Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | 221 | 243 |
| Biko (Bhodi) | Gnome/MAG/Brell-Serilis | 232 | 252 |