Difference between revisions of "Artisans for hire"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Make Poison) |
m (→Fletching) |
||
| (43 intermediate revisions by 12 users not shown) | |||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|Aladdin (Marie) | |Aladdin (Marie) | ||
|Gnome/ROG/Brell-Serilis | |Gnome/ROG/Brell-Serilis | ||
|250 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Fayze (Fayze) | |||
|Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | |||
|250 | |250 | ||
|252 | |252 | ||
| Line 34: | Line 39: | ||
|High Elf/ENC/Agnostic | |High Elf/ENC/Agnostic | ||
|240 | |240 | ||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Breadward | |||
|Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | |||
|238 | |||
|250 | |||
|- | |||
|Bhodi | |||
|Halfling/DRU/Karana | |||
|250 | |||
|252 | |252 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 44: | Line 59: | ||
| '''Skill''' | | '''Skill''' | ||
| '''Mod''' | | '''Mod''' | ||
|- | |||
|Fayze (Fayze) | |||
|Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | |||
|250 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Merlin (Marie) | |Merlin (Marie) | ||
| Line 71: | Line 91: | ||
|240 | |240 | ||
|252 | |252 | ||
|- | |||
|Breadward | |||
|Gnome/WIZ/Solusek-Ro | |||
|250 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Bhodi | |||
|Halfling/DRU/Karana | |||
|250 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 84: | Line 115: | ||
|200 | |200 | ||
|216 | |216 | ||
|- | |||
|Fayze (Fayze) | |||
|Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | |||
|200 | |||
|210 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dneeo ( Neea ) | |Dneeo ( Neea ) | ||
| Line 92: | Line 128: | ||
|Nilduz | |Nilduz | ||
|Wood Elf/BRD/Agnostic | |Wood Elf/BRD/Agnostic | ||
|200 | |||
|- | |||
|Bhodi | |||
|Halfling/DRU/Karana | |||
|200 | |200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 102: | Line 142: | ||
| '''Skill''' | | '''Skill''' | ||
| '''Mod''' | | '''Mod''' | ||
|- | |||
|Fayze (Fayze) | |||
|Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | |||
|250 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Howlinmad | |Howlinmad | ||
| Line 116: | Line 161: | ||
|Half Elf/ROG/Tunare | |Half Elf/ROG/Tunare | ||
|206 | |206 | ||
|- | |||
|Thornwood | |||
|Halfling/RNG/Karana | |||
|206 | |||
|216 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Elrontaur | |Elrontaur | ||
| Line 128: | Line 178: | ||
|High Elf/ENC/Agnostic | |High Elf/ENC/Agnostic | ||
|241 | |241 | ||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Breadward | |||
|Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | |||
|240 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Bhodi | |||
|Halfling/DRU/Karana | |||
|242 | |||
|252 | |252 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 146: | Line 206: | ||
|Bumms( < Bum`s >) | |Bumms( < Bum`s >) | ||
|Erudite/ENC/Quellious | |Erudite/ENC/Quellious | ||
|250 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Fayze (Fayze) | |||
|Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | |||
|250 | |250 | ||
|252 | |252 | ||
| Line 167: | Line 232: | ||
|High Elf/ENC/Agnostic | |High Elf/ENC/Agnostic | ||
|240 | |240 | ||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Advocatus | |||
|Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | |||
|250 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Breadward | |||
|Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | |||
|221 | |||
|233 | |||
|- | |||
|Juliah (Bhodi) | |||
|High Elf/ENC/Tunare | |||
|250 | |||
|252 | |252 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 192: | Line 272: | ||
|243 | |243 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Braveheartt (Bhodi) | |||
|Dwarf/ROG/Brell-Serilis | |||
|250 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 201: | Line 287: | ||
| '''Mod''' | | '''Mod''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bastian (Marie) | ||
| | |Gnome/MAG/Brell-Serilis | ||
|250 | |250 | ||
| | |252 | ||
|- | |||
|Fayze (Fayze) | |||
|Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | |||
|250 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Howlinmad | ||
| | |Human/RNG/Tunare | ||
|240 | |240 | ||
| | |252 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Neea | |Neea | ||
| Line 215: | Line 306: | ||
|225 | |225 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rimidal | ||
| | |High Elf/ENC/Agnostic | ||
|240 | |240 | ||
| | |252 | ||
|- | |||
|Breadward | |||
|Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | |||
|220 | |||
|232 | |||
|- | |||
|Bhodi | |||
|Halfling/DRU/Karana | |||
|250 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 228: | Line 330: | ||
| '''Mod''' | | '''Mod''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Marie | ||
| | |Gnome/WAR/Brell-Serilis | ||
|250 | |250 | ||
| | |252 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Howlinmad | ||
| | |Human/RNG/Tunare | ||
| | |250 | ||
| | |252 | ||
|- | |||
|Fayze (Fayze) | |||
|Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | |||
|222 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tarkonia (Tarkon) | |Tarkonia (Tarkon) | ||
| Line 246: | Line 353: | ||
|176 | |176 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Devour | ||
| | |Human/SK/Bertoxxulous | ||
|220 | |220 | ||
| | |252 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sharpe | |Sharpe | ||
| Line 260: | Line 367: | ||
|237 | |237 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rimidal | ||
| | |High Elf/ENC/Agnostic | ||
|220 | |220 | ||
| | |252 | ||
|- | |||
|Breadward | |||
|Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | |||
|220 | |||
|232 | |||
|- | |||
|Bhodi | |||
|Halfling/DRU/Karana | |||
|238 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 272: | Line 390: | ||
| '''Skill''' | | '''Skill''' | ||
| '''Mod''' | | '''Mod''' | ||
|- | |||
|Fayze (Fayze) | |||
|Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | |||
|200 | |||
|220 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bumming | |Bumming | ||
| Line 288: | Line 411: | ||
|Iksar/NEC/Cazic-Thule | |Iksar/NEC/Cazic-Thule | ||
|166 | |166 | ||
|- | |||
|Okay (Rimidal) | |||
|Gnome/WIZ/Solusek-Ro | |||
|185 | |||
|- | |||
|Juliah (Bhodi) | |||
|High Elf/ENC/Tunare | |||
|168 | |||
|176 | |||
|- | |||
|Biko (Bhodi) | |||
|Gnome/MAG/Brell-Serillis | |||
|142 | |||
|149 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 297: | Line 434: | ||
| '''Skill''' | | '''Skill''' | ||
| '''Mod''' | | '''Mod''' | ||
|- | |||
|Fayze (Fayze) | |||
|Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | |||
|220 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bumming | |Bumming | ||
| Line 324: | Line 466: | ||
|226 | |226 | ||
|237 | |237 | ||
|- | |||
|Breadward | |||
|Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | |||
|220 | |||
|232 | |||
|- | |||
|Bhodi | |||
|Halfling/DRU/Karana | |||
|237 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 347: | Line 499: | ||
|230 | |230 | ||
|252 | |252 | ||
|- | |||
|Breadward | |||
|Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | |||
|221 | |||
|243 | |||
|- | |||
|Biko (Bhodi) | |||
|Gnome/MAG/Brell-Serilis | |||
|232 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:34, 2 December 2024
Please add your trade skills that you would like to advertise along with race (or class) and modded value. Those with a maxxed skill either modded or unmodded are bolded. Primary tradeskills have a max of 252, while secondaries are something less, typically 200.
Alchemy[edit]
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class/Deity | Skill | Mod |
| Tubb (Bopp) | Ogre/SHM/Rallos-Zek | 170 |
Baking[edit]
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class/Deity | Skill | Mod |
| Aladdin (Marie) | Gnome/ROG/Brell-Serilis | 250 | 252 |
| Fayze (Fayze) | Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 250 | 252 |
| Howlinmad | Human/RNG/Tunare | 240 | 252 |
| Rimidal | High Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 240 | 252 |
| Breadward | Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | 238 | 250 |
| Bhodi | Halfling/DRU/Karana | 250 | 252 |
Brewing[edit]
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class/Deity | Skill | Mod |
| Fayze (Fayze) | Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 250 | 252 |
| Merlin (Marie) | Gnome/WIZ/Brell-Serilis | 250 | 252 |
| Nilduz | Wood Elf/BRD/Agnostic | 250 | |
| Zneea (Neea) | High Elf/WIZ/Solusek-Ro | 242 | |
| Howlinmad | Human/RNG/Tunare | 240 | 252 |
| Tarkonia (Tarkon) | High Elf/CLR/Tunare | 195 | |
| Rimidal | High Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 240 | 252 |
| Breadward | Gnome/WIZ/Solusek-Ro | 250 | 252 |
| Bhodi | Halfling/DRU/Karana | 250 | 252 |
Fishing[edit]
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class/Deity | Skill | Mod |
| Marie | Gnome/WAR/Brell-Serilis | 200 | 216 |
| Fayze (Fayze) | Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 200 | 210 |
| Dneeo ( Neea ) | Halfling/DRU/Karana | 200 | 204 |
| Nilduz | Wood Elf/BRD/Agnostic | 200 | |
| Bhodi | Halfling/DRU/Karana | 200 |
Fletching[edit]
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class/Deity | Skill | Mod |
| Fayze (Fayze) | Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 250 | 252 |
| Howlinmad | Human/RNG/Tunare | 240 | 252 |
| Lenas | Wood Elf/RNG/Tunare | 202 | 212 |
| Tarkon | Half Elf/ROG/Tunare | 206 | |
| Thornwood | Halfling/RNG/Karana | 206 | 216 |
| Elrontaur | Half Elf/RNG/Tunare | 202 | |
| Marie | Gnome/WAR/Brell-Serilis | 200 | |
| Rimidal | High Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 241 | 252 |
| Breadward | Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | 240 | 252 |
| Bhodi | Halfling/DRU/Karana | 242 | 252 |
Jewelcraft[edit]
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class/Deity | Skill | Mod |
| Animale (Animale) | Gnome/ENC/Agnostic | 250 | 252 |
| Bumms( < Bum`s >) | Erudite/ENC/Quellious | 250 | 252 |
| Fayze (Fayze) | Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 250 | 252 |
| Gnomeo (Neea) | Gnome/ENC/Agnostic | 240 | 252 |
| Howlinmad | Human/RNG/Tunare | 240 | 252 |
| Widdle (Marie) | Gnome/ENC/Agnostic | 250 | 252 |
| Rimidal | High Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 240 | 252 |
| Advocatus | Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 250 | 252 |
| Breadward | Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | 221 | 233 |
| Juliah (Bhodi) | High Elf/ENC/Tunare | 250 | 252 |
Make Poison[edit]
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class/Deity | Skill | Mod |
| Aladdin (Marie) | Gnome/ROG/Brell-Serilis | 250 | 252 |
| Baines (Tandem) | Barbarian/ROG/Agnostic | 191 | |
| Tinns (Rimidal) | Vah Shir/ROG/Agnostic | 243 | |
| Braveheartt (Bhodi) | Dwarf/ROG/Brell-Serilis | 250 | 252 |
Pottery[edit]
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class/Deity | Skill | Mod |
| Bastian (Marie) | Gnome/MAG/Brell-Serilis | 250 | 252 |
| Fayze (Fayze) | Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 250 | 252 |
| Howlinmad | Human/RNG/Tunare | 240 | 252 |
| Neea | High Elf/CLR/Tunare | 225 | |
| Rimidal | High Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 240 | 252 |
| Breadward | Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | 220 | 232 |
| Bhodi | Halfling/DRU/Karana | 250 | 252 |
Blacksmithing[edit]
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class/Deity | Skill | Mod |
| Marie | Gnome/WAR/Brell-Serilis | 250 | 252 |
| Howlinmad | Human/RNG/Tunare | 250 | 252 |
| Fayze (Fayze) | Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 222 | 252 |
| Tarkonia (Tarkon) | High Elf/CLR/Tunare | 185 | |
| Malak (Tandem) | Human/CLR/Innoruuk | 176 | |
| Devour | Human/SK/Bertoxxulous | 220 | 252 |
| Sharpe | Human/PAL/Karana | 227 | |
| Amopal | Dwarf/PAL/Brell-Serilis | 226 | 237 |
| Rimidal | High Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 220 | 252 |
| Breadward | Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | 220 | 232 |
| Bhodi | Halfling/DRU/Karana | 238 | 252 |
Spell Research[edit]
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class/Deity | Skill | Mod |
| Fayze (Fayze) | Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 200 | 220 |
| Bumming | Erudite/MAG/Agnostic | 200 | |
| Citzal | High Elf/WIZ/Mithaniel-Marr | 200 | |
| Mordir | Iksar/NEC/Cazic-Thule | 200 | |
| Kalaratri (Tandem) | Iksar/NEC/Cazic-Thule | 166 | |
| Okay (Rimidal) | Gnome/WIZ/Solusek-Ro | 185 | |
| Juliah (Bhodi) | High Elf/ENC/Tunare | 168 | 176 |
| Biko (Bhodi) | Gnome/MAG/Brell-Serillis | 142 | 149 |
Tailoring[edit]
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class/Deity | Skill | Mod |
| Fayze (Fayze) | Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 220 | 252 |
| Bumming | Erudite/MAG/Agnostic | 252 | |
| Linderoth (Marie) | Gnome/CLR/Brell-Serilis | 252 | |
| Howlinmad | Human/RNG/Tunare | 240 | 252 |
| Malak (Tandem) | Human/CLR/Innoruuk | 187 | |
| Rimidal | High Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 220 | 252 |
| Amodru | Halfling/DRU/Karana | 226 | 237 |
| Breadward | Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | 220 | 232 |
| Bhodi | Halfling/DRU/Karana | 237 | 252 |
Tinkering[edit]
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class/Deity | Skill | Mod |
| Marie | Gnome/WAR/Brell-Serilis | 236 | 247 |
| Gnomeo (Neea) | Gnome/ENC/Agnostic | 164 | |
| Okay (Rimidal) | Gnome/WIZ/Solusek-Ro | 230 | 252 |
| Breadward | Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | 221 | 243 |
| Biko (Bhodi) | Gnome/MAG/Brell-Serilis | 232 | 252 |