Difference between revisions of "Artisans for hire"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Fletching) |
|||
| (258 intermediate revisions by 43 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Please add your trade skills that you would like to advertise along with race(or class) and modded value. | Please add your trade skills that you would like to advertise along with race (or class) and modded value. Those with a maxxed skill either modded or unmodded are bolded. Primary tradeskills have a max of 252, while secondaries are something less, typically 200. | ||
=== [[Alchemy]] === | === [[Alchemy]] === | ||
{| style="width: 500px;" | |||
| '''Character (Owner)''' | |||
| '''Race/Class/Deity''' | |||
| '''Skill''' | |||
| '''Mod''' | |||
|- | |||
|Tubb (Bopp) | |||
|Ogre/SHM/Rallos-Zek | |||
|170 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== [[Baking]] === | === [[Baking]] === | ||
{| style="width: 500px;" | |||
| '''Character (Owner)''' | |||
| '''Race/Class/Deity''' | |||
| '''Skill''' | |||
| '''Mod''' | |||
|- | |||
|Aladdin (Marie) | |||
|Gnome/ROG/Brell-Serilis | |||
|250 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Fayze (Fayze) | |||
|Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | |||
|250 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Howlinmad | |||
|Human/RNG/Tunare | |||
|240 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Rimidal | |||
|High Elf/ENC/Agnostic | |||
|240 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Breadward | |||
|Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | |||
|238 | |||
|250 | |||
|- | |||
|Bhodi | |||
|Halfling/DRU/Karana | |||
|250 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== [[Brewing]] === | === [[Brewing]] === | ||
{| style="width: 500px;" | |||
| '''Character (Owner)''' | |||
| '''Race/Class/Deity''' | |||
Zneea 242 | | '''Skill''' | ||
| '''Mod''' | |||
|- | |||
|Fayze (Fayze) | |||
|Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | |||
|250 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Merlin (Marie) | |||
|Gnome/WIZ/Brell-Serilis | |||
|250 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Nilduz | |||
|Wood Elf/BRD/Agnostic | |||
|250 | |||
|- | |||
|Zneea (Neea) | |||
|High Elf/WIZ/Solusek-Ro | |||
|242 | |||
|- | |||
|Howlinmad | |||
|Human/RNG/Tunare | |||
|240 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Tarkonia (Tarkon) | |||
|High Elf/CLR/Tunare | |||
|195 | |||
|- | |||
|Rimidal | |||
|High Elf/ENC/Agnostic | |||
|240 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Breadward | |||
|Gnome/WIZ/Solusek-Ro | |||
|250 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Bhodi | |||
|Halfling/DRU/Karana | |||
|250 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== [[Fishing]] === | === [[Fishing]] === | ||
{| style="width: 500px;" | |||
| '''Character (Owner)''' | |||
| '''Race/Class/Deity''' | |||
| '''Skill''' | |||
| '''Mod''' | |||
|- | |||
|Marie | |||
|Gnome/WAR/Brell-Serilis | |||
|200 | |||
|216 | |||
|- | |||
|Fayze (Fayze) | |||
|Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | |||
|200 | |||
|210 | |||
|- | |||
|Dneeo ( Neea ) | |||
|Halfling/DRU/Karana | |||
|200 | |||
|204 | |||
|- | |||
|Nilduz | |||
|Wood Elf/BRD/Agnostic | |||
|200 | |||
|- | |||
|Bhodi | |||
|Halfling/DRU/Karana | |||
|200 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== [[Fletching]] === | === [[Fletching]] === | ||
{| style="width: 500px;" | |||
| '''Character (Owner)''' | |||
| '''Race/Class/Deity''' | |||
| '''Skill''' | |||
| '''Mod''' | |||
|- | |||
|Fayze (Fayze) | |||
|Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | |||
|250 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Howlinmad | |||
|Human/RNG/Tunare | |||
|240 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Lenas | |||
|Wood Elf/RNG/Tunare | |||
|202 | |||
|212 | |||
|- | |||
|Tarkon | |||
|Half Elf/ROG/Tunare | |||
|206 | |||
|- | |||
|Thornwood | |||
|Halfling/RNG/Karana | |||
|206 | |||
|216 | |||
|- | |||
|Elrontaur | |||
|Half Elf/RNG/Tunare | |||
|202 | |||
|- | |||
|Marie | |||
|Gnome/WAR/Brell-Serilis | |||
|200 | |||
|- | |||
|Rimidal | |||
|High Elf/ENC/Agnostic | |||
|241 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Breadward | |||
|Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | |||
|240 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Bhodi | |||
|Halfling/DRU/Karana | |||
|242 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== [[Jewelcraft]] === | === [[Jewelcraft]] === | ||
{| style="width: 500px;" | |||
| '''Character (Owner)''' | |||
| '''Race/Class/Deity''' | |||
Widdle 252 | | '''Skill''' | ||
| '''Mod''' | |||
|- | |||
|Animale (Animale) | |||
|Gnome/ENC/Agnostic | |||
|250 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Bumms( < Bum`s >) | |||
|Erudite/ENC/Quellious | |||
|250 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Fayze (Fayze) | |||
|Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | |||
|250 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Gnomeo (Neea) | |||
|Gnome/ENC/Agnostic | |||
|240 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Howlinmad | |||
|Human/RNG/Tunare | |||
|240 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Widdle (Marie) | |||
|Gnome/ENC/Agnostic | |||
|250 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Rimidal | |||
|High Elf/ENC/Agnostic | |||
|240 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Advocatus | |||
|Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | |||
|250 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Breadward | |||
|Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | |||
|221 | |||
|233 | |||
|- | |||
|Juliah (Bhodi) | |||
|High Elf/ENC/Tunare | |||
|250 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== [[Make Poison]] === | === [[Make Poison]] === | ||
{| style="width: 500px;" | |||
| '''Character (Owner)''' | |||
| '''Race/Class/Deity''' | |||
| '''Skill''' | |||
| '''Mod''' | |||
|- | |||
|Aladdin (Marie) | |||
|Gnome/ROG/Brell-Serilis | |||
|250 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Baines (Tandem) | |||
|Barbarian/ROG/Agnostic | |||
|191 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tinns (Rimidal) | |||
|Vah Shir/ROG/Agnostic | |||
|243 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Braveheartt (Bhodi) | |||
|Dwarf/ROG/Brell-Serilis | |||
|250 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== [[Pottery]] === | === [[Pottery]] === | ||
{| style="width: 500px;" | |||
| '''Character (Owner)''' | |||
| '''Race/Class/Deity''' | |||
| '''Skill''' | |||
| '''Mod''' | |||
|- | |||
|Bastian (Marie) | |||
|Gnome/MAG/Brell-Serilis | |||
|250 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Fayze (Fayze) | |||
|Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | |||
|250 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Howlinmad | |||
|Human/RNG/Tunare | |||
|240 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Neea | |||
|High Elf/CLR/Tunare | |||
|225 | |||
|- | |||
|Rimidal | |||
|High Elf/ENC/Agnostic | |||
|240 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Breadward | |||
|Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | |||
|220 | |||
|232 | |||
|- | |||
|Bhodi | |||
|Halfling/DRU/Karana | |||
|250 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== [[Blacksmithing]] === | |||
{| style="width: 500px;" | |||
| '''Character (Owner)''' | |||
| '''Race/Class/Deity''' | |||
| '''Skill''' | |||
| '''Mod''' | |||
=== [[ | |- | ||
|Marie | |||
|Gnome/WAR/Brell-Serilis | |||
|250 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Howlinmad | |||
|Human/RNG/Tunare | |||
|250 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Fayze (Fayze) | |||
|Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | |||
|222 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Tarkonia (Tarkon) | |||
|High Elf/CLR/Tunare | |||
|185 | |||
|- | |||
|Malak (Tandem) | |||
|Human/CLR/Innoruuk | |||
|176 | |||
|- | |||
|Devour | |||
|Human/SK/Bertoxxulous | |||
|220 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Sharpe | |||
|Human/PAL/Karana | |||
|227 | |||
|- | |||
|Amopal | |||
|Dwarf/PAL/Brell-Serilis | |||
|226 | |||
|237 | |||
|- | |||
|Rimidal | |||
|High Elf/ENC/Agnostic | |||
|220 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Breadward | |||
|Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | |||
|220 | |||
|232 | |||
|- | |||
|Bhodi | |||
|Halfling/DRU/Karana | |||
|238 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== [[Spell Research]] === | === [[Spell Research]] === | ||
{| style="width: 500px;" | |||
| '''Character (Owner)''' | |||
| '''Race/Class/Deity''' | |||
Bumming | | '''Skill''' | ||
| '''Mod''' | |||
|- | |||
|Fayze (Fayze) | |||
|Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | |||
|200 | |||
|220 | |||
|- | |||
|Bumming | |||
|Erudite/MAG/Agnostic | |||
|200 | |||
|- | |||
|Citzal | |||
|High Elf/WIZ/Mithaniel-Marr | |||
|200 | |||
|- | |||
|Mordir | |||
|Iksar/NEC/Cazic-Thule | |||
|200 | |||
|- | |||
|Kalaratri (Tandem) | |||
|Iksar/NEC/Cazic-Thule | |||
|166 | |||
|- | |||
|Okay (Rimidal) | |||
|Gnome/WIZ/Solusek-Ro | |||
|185 | |||
|- | |||
|Juliah (Bhodi) | |||
|High Elf/ENC/Tunare | |||
|168 | |||
|176 | |||
|- | |||
|Biko (Bhodi) | |||
|Gnome/MAG/Brell-Serillis | |||
|142 | |||
|149 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== [[Tailoring]] === | === [[Tailoring]] === | ||
{| style="width: 500px;" | |||
Bumming Erudite 252 | | '''Character (Owner)''' | ||
| '''Race/Class/Deity''' | |||
| '''Skill''' | |||
| '''Mod''' | |||
|- | |||
|Fayze (Fayze) | |||
|Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | |||
|220 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Bumming | |||
|Erudite/MAG/Agnostic | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Linderoth (Marie) | |||
|Gnome/CLR/Brell-Serilis | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Howlinmad | |||
|Human/RNG/Tunare | |||
|240 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Malak (Tandem) | |||
|Human/CLR/Innoruuk | |||
|187 | |||
|- | |||
|Rimidal | |||
|High Elf/ENC/Agnostic | |||
|220 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Amodru | |||
|Halfling/DRU/Karana | |||
|226 | |||
|237 | |||
|- | |||
|Breadward | |||
|Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | |||
|220 | |||
|232 | |||
|- | |||
|Bhodi | |||
|Halfling/DRU/Karana | |||
|237 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== [[Tinkering]] === | === [[Tinkering]] === | ||
{| style="width: 500px;" | |||
Gnomeo(Neea) 164 | | '''Character (Owner)''' | ||
| '''Race/Class/Deity''' | |||
| '''Skill''' | |||
| '''Mod''' | |||
|- | |||
|Marie | |||
|Gnome/WAR/Brell-Serilis | |||
|236 | |||
|247 | |||
|- | |||
|Gnomeo (Neea) | |||
|Gnome/ENC/Agnostic | |||
|164 | |||
|- | |||
|Okay (Rimidal) | |||
|Gnome/WIZ/Solusek-Ro | |||
|230 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|Breadward | |||
|Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | |||
|221 | |||
|243 | |||
|- | |||
|Biko (Bhodi) | |||
|Gnome/MAG/Brell-Serilis | |||
|232 | |||
|252 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 21:34, 2 December 2024
Please add your trade skills that you would like to advertise along with race (or class) and modded value. Those with a maxxed skill either modded or unmodded are bolded. Primary tradeskills have a max of 252, while secondaries are something less, typically 200.
Alchemy[edit]
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class/Deity | Skill | Mod |
| Tubb (Bopp) | Ogre/SHM/Rallos-Zek | 170 |
Baking[edit]
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class/Deity | Skill | Mod |
| Aladdin (Marie) | Gnome/ROG/Brell-Serilis | 250 | 252 |
| Fayze (Fayze) | Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 250 | 252 |
| Howlinmad | Human/RNG/Tunare | 240 | 252 |
| Rimidal | High Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 240 | 252 |
| Breadward | Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | 238 | 250 |
| Bhodi | Halfling/DRU/Karana | 250 | 252 |
Brewing[edit]
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class/Deity | Skill | Mod |
| Fayze (Fayze) | Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 250 | 252 |
| Merlin (Marie) | Gnome/WIZ/Brell-Serilis | 250 | 252 |
| Nilduz | Wood Elf/BRD/Agnostic | 250 | |
| Zneea (Neea) | High Elf/WIZ/Solusek-Ro | 242 | |
| Howlinmad | Human/RNG/Tunare | 240 | 252 |
| Tarkonia (Tarkon) | High Elf/CLR/Tunare | 195 | |
| Rimidal | High Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 240 | 252 |
| Breadward | Gnome/WIZ/Solusek-Ro | 250 | 252 |
| Bhodi | Halfling/DRU/Karana | 250 | 252 |
Fishing[edit]
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class/Deity | Skill | Mod |
| Marie | Gnome/WAR/Brell-Serilis | 200 | 216 |
| Fayze (Fayze) | Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 200 | 210 |
| Dneeo ( Neea ) | Halfling/DRU/Karana | 200 | 204 |
| Nilduz | Wood Elf/BRD/Agnostic | 200 | |
| Bhodi | Halfling/DRU/Karana | 200 |
Fletching[edit]
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class/Deity | Skill | Mod |
| Fayze (Fayze) | Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 250 | 252 |
| Howlinmad | Human/RNG/Tunare | 240 | 252 |
| Lenas | Wood Elf/RNG/Tunare | 202 | 212 |
| Tarkon | Half Elf/ROG/Tunare | 206 | |
| Thornwood | Halfling/RNG/Karana | 206 | 216 |
| Elrontaur | Half Elf/RNG/Tunare | 202 | |
| Marie | Gnome/WAR/Brell-Serilis | 200 | |
| Rimidal | High Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 241 | 252 |
| Breadward | Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | 240 | 252 |
| Bhodi | Halfling/DRU/Karana | 242 | 252 |
Jewelcraft[edit]
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class/Deity | Skill | Mod |
| Animale (Animale) | Gnome/ENC/Agnostic | 250 | 252 |
| Bumms( < Bum`s >) | Erudite/ENC/Quellious | 250 | 252 |
| Fayze (Fayze) | Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 250 | 252 |
| Gnomeo (Neea) | Gnome/ENC/Agnostic | 240 | 252 |
| Howlinmad | Human/RNG/Tunare | 240 | 252 |
| Widdle (Marie) | Gnome/ENC/Agnostic | 250 | 252 |
| Rimidal | High Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 240 | 252 |
| Advocatus | Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 250 | 252 |
| Breadward | Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | 221 | 233 |
| Juliah (Bhodi) | High Elf/ENC/Tunare | 250 | 252 |
Make Poison[edit]
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class/Deity | Skill | Mod |
| Aladdin (Marie) | Gnome/ROG/Brell-Serilis | 250 | 252 |
| Baines (Tandem) | Barbarian/ROG/Agnostic | 191 | |
| Tinns (Rimidal) | Vah Shir/ROG/Agnostic | 243 | |
| Braveheartt (Bhodi) | Dwarf/ROG/Brell-Serilis | 250 | 252 |
Pottery[edit]
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class/Deity | Skill | Mod |
| Bastian (Marie) | Gnome/MAG/Brell-Serilis | 250 | 252 |
| Fayze (Fayze) | Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 250 | 252 |
| Howlinmad | Human/RNG/Tunare | 240 | 252 |
| Neea | High Elf/CLR/Tunare | 225 | |
| Rimidal | High Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 240 | 252 |
| Breadward | Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | 220 | 232 |
| Bhodi | Halfling/DRU/Karana | 250 | 252 |
Blacksmithing[edit]
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class/Deity | Skill | Mod |
| Marie | Gnome/WAR/Brell-Serilis | 250 | 252 |
| Howlinmad | Human/RNG/Tunare | 250 | 252 |
| Fayze (Fayze) | Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 222 | 252 |
| Tarkonia (Tarkon) | High Elf/CLR/Tunare | 185 | |
| Malak (Tandem) | Human/CLR/Innoruuk | 176 | |
| Devour | Human/SK/Bertoxxulous | 220 | 252 |
| Sharpe | Human/PAL/Karana | 227 | |
| Amopal | Dwarf/PAL/Brell-Serilis | 226 | 237 |
| Rimidal | High Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 220 | 252 |
| Breadward | Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | 220 | 232 |
| Bhodi | Halfling/DRU/Karana | 238 | 252 |
Spell Research[edit]
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class/Deity | Skill | Mod |
| Fayze (Fayze) | Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 200 | 220 |
| Bumming | Erudite/MAG/Agnostic | 200 | |
| Citzal | High Elf/WIZ/Mithaniel-Marr | 200 | |
| Mordir | Iksar/NEC/Cazic-Thule | 200 | |
| Kalaratri (Tandem) | Iksar/NEC/Cazic-Thule | 166 | |
| Okay (Rimidal) | Gnome/WIZ/Solusek-Ro | 185 | |
| Juliah (Bhodi) | High Elf/ENC/Tunare | 168 | 176 |
| Biko (Bhodi) | Gnome/MAG/Brell-Serillis | 142 | 149 |
Tailoring[edit]
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class/Deity | Skill | Mod |
| Fayze (Fayze) | Dark Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 220 | 252 |
| Bumming | Erudite/MAG/Agnostic | 252 | |
| Linderoth (Marie) | Gnome/CLR/Brell-Serilis | 252 | |
| Howlinmad | Human/RNG/Tunare | 240 | 252 |
| Malak (Tandem) | Human/CLR/Innoruuk | 187 | |
| Rimidal | High Elf/ENC/Agnostic | 220 | 252 |
| Amodru | Halfling/DRU/Karana | 226 | 237 |
| Breadward | Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | 220 | 232 |
| Bhodi | Halfling/DRU/Karana | 237 | 252 |
Tinkering[edit]
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class/Deity | Skill | Mod |
| Marie | Gnome/WAR/Brell-Serilis | 236 | 247 |
| Gnomeo (Neea) | Gnome/ENC/Agnostic | 164 | |
| Okay (Rimidal) | Gnome/WIZ/Solusek-Ro | 230 | 252 |
| Breadward | Gnome/WIZ/Solusek Ro | 221 | 243 |
| Biko (Bhodi) | Gnome/MAG/Brell-Serilis | 232 | 252 |