Difference between revisions of "Insta Click Items"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (item addition) |
|||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Item | ! Item | ||
! Class on Item | ! Class(es) on Item | ||
! Race | ! Race | ||
! Found | ! Found | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| text-align:center" | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id=72000 PoFear (Dread, Fright, Terror)] | | text-align:center" | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id=72000 PoFear (Dread, Fright, Terror)] | ||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | YES | | style="width:16em; text-align:center" | YES | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=9294 Bangle of Disease Warding] | |||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | |||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | |||
| text-align:center" | [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/quest.html?quest=2213 Alternate Access: Crypt of Decay] | |||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | Req 55 - YES | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=1558 Berserkers Ring] | | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=1558 Berserkers Ring] | ||
| Line 116: | Line 122: | ||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | GNM, DEF, HIE, ERU, HUM | | style="width:16em; text-align:center" | GNM, DEF, HIE, ERU, HUM | ||
| text-align:center" | Quest | | text-align:center" | Quest | ||
| | | style="width:16em; text-align:center" | YES | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=27840 Shield of Striding] | | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=27840 Shield of Striding] | ||
| Line 129: | Line 135: | ||
| text-align:center" | [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/item.html?item=16267 Quest] | | text-align:center" | [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/item.html?item=16267 Quest] | ||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | YES | | style="width:16em; text-align:center" | YES | ||
|- | |||
| style="width:24em" | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=5504 SoulFire] | |||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | PAL | |||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | HUM, ERU, HIE, HEF, DWF, HFL, GNM, DRK | |||
| text-align:center" | [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/quest.html?quest=362 Zimel's Blades] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:24em" | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=16868 Spyglass] | | style="width:24em" | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=16868 Spyglass] | ||
Revision as of 09:48, 17 December 2022
List of items that have instant click effects and unlimited charges. These can be used for a reset of your spell gems so you don't have to wait for the 2 second refresh, or they can be used for junk buffs, etc.
Feel free to augment this list as more items are discovered