Difference between revisions of "Insta Click Items"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (added shrunken goblin ear) |
|||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | | style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | ||
| text-align:center" | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id=85087 a Sarnak Legionnaire] | | text-align:center" | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id=85087 a Sarnak Legionnaire] | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=10580 Shrunken Goblin Skull Earring] | |||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | |||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | |||
| text-align:center" | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id=79458 Grachnist the Destroyer] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=30502 Tri-Plated Golden Hackle Hammer] | | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=30502 Tri-Plated Golden Hackle Hammer] | ||
Revision as of 16:49, 7 September 2021
List of items that have instant click buff effects.
feel free to augment this list as more items are discovered
| Item | Class | Race | Found |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sigil Earring of Veracity | ALL | ALL | ? |
| Journeyman's Boots | ALL | ALL | Quest |
| Spyglass | ALL | ALL | Tinkering |
| Kromzek Surveyor Scope | ALL | ALL | #a storm giant surveyor |
| Reaper's Ring | ALL | ALL | #Aaryonar |
| Bracer of the Hidden | ALL | ALL | a Sarnak Legionnaire |
| Shrunken Goblin Skull Earring | ALL | ALL | Grachnist the Destroyer |
| Tri-Plated Golden Hackle Hammer | ALL | ALL | Dain Frostreaver IV |
| Shield of Striding | Shaman, Druid, Cleric | ALL | #an enraged disciple |
| Berserkers Ring | Melee | ALL | dracoliche |
| Chestplate of Fiery Might | Paladin, Shadowknight, Warrior | ALL | Lord Feshlak |
| Fungi Covered Great Staff | Beastlord, Druid, Shaman | ALL | myconid spore king |
| Amulet of Necropotence | Enc, Mag, Nec, Wiz | IKS, GNM, DEF, HIE, ERU, HUM | Fear Golems |
| Eye of Innoruuk | Wizard | ALL | Innoruuk + Hate minis |
| Fright Forged Helm | Cleric | Eru, Hum | ? |
| Breath of Harmony | Bard | ALL | Blood of Chottal |
| Black Fur Boots | Shaman | Bar, Iks, Ogr, Trl, Vah | Shaman Epic Quest |
| Celestial Fists | Monk | Hum, Iks | Monk Epic Quest |