Difference between revisions of "Artisans for hire"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Marie''' | |'''Marie''' | ||
| | |Gnome | ||
| | |250 | ||
|'''252''' | |'''252''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Howlinmad''' | |'''Howlinmad''' | ||
| | |Human | ||
| | |225 | ||
|'''252''' | |'''252''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tarkonia (Tarkon) | |'''Tarkonia (Tarkon)''' | ||
|High Elf | |High Elf | ||
|185 | |185 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Malak (Tandem) | |'''Malak (Tandem)''' | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
|176 | |176 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Devour''' | |'''Devour''' | ||
| | |Human | ||
| | |220 | ||
|'''252''' | |'''252''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Amopal''' | |'''Amopal''' | ||
| | |Dwarf | ||
| | |226 | ||
|'''237''' | |'''237''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''Rimidal''' | |||
|High Elf | |||
|220 | |||
|'''252''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:54, 28 November 2019
Please add your trade skills that you would like to advertise along with race (or class) and modded value.
Alchemy
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill | Mod |
| Tubb (Bopp) | Ogre/Shm | 170 |
Baking
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill | Mod |
| Aladdin (Marie) | 250 | 252 | |
| Howlinmad | 240 | 252 | |
| Rimidal | High Elf/Enc | 240 | 252 |
Brewing
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill | Mod |
| Merlin (Marie) | 250 | 252 | |
| Nilduz | 250 | ||
| Zneea (Neea) | 242 | ||
| Howlinmad | 240 | 252 | |
| Tarkonia (Tarkon) | 195 | ||
| Rimidal | 240 | 252 |
Fishing
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill | Mod |
| Marie | 200 | 216 | |
| Dneeo ( Neea ) | 200 | 204 | |
| Nilduz | 200 |
Fletching
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill | Mod |
| Howlinmad | Human | 240 | 252 |
| Lenas | Wood Elf | 202 | 212 |
| Tarkon | Half Elf | 206 | |
| Elrontaur | Half Elf | 202 | |
| Marie | Gnome | 200 | |
| Rimidal | High Elf/Enc | 241 | 252 |
Jewelcraft
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill | Mod |
| Animale (Animale) | 250 | 252 | |
| Bumms( < Bum`s >) | 250 | 252 | |
| Gnomeo (Neea) | 240 | 252 | |
| Howlinmad | 240 | 252 | |
| Widdle (Marie) | 250 | 252 | |
| Rimidal | High Elf/Enc | 240 | 252 |
Make Poison
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill | Mod |
| Aladdin (Marie) | 250 | 252 | |
| Baines (Tandem) | 191 |
Pottery
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill | Mod |
| Bastian (Marie) | 250 | 252 | |
| Howlinmad | 240 | 252 | |
| Neea | 225 | ||
| Rimidal | 240 | 252 |
Blacksmithing
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill | Mod |
| Marie | Gnome | 250 | 252 |
| Howlinmad | Human | 225 | 252 |
| Tarkonia (Tarkon) | High Elf | 185 | |
| Malak (Tandem) | Human | 176 | |
| Devour | Human | 220 | 252 |
| Sharpe | 227 | ||
| Amopal | Dwarf | 226 | 237 |
| Rimidal | High Elf | 220 | 252 |
Spell Research
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill | Mod |
| Bumming | Magician | 200 | |
| Citzal | Wizard | 200 | |
| Mordir | Necromancer | 200 | |
| Kalaratri (Tandem) | Necromancer | 166 |
Tailoring
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill | Mod |
| Bumming | Erudite | 252 | |
| Linderoth (Marie) | Gnome | 252 | |
| Howlinmad | Human | 240 | 252 |
| Malak (Tandem) | Human | 187 | |
| Rimidal | High Elf/Enc | 220 | 252 |
| Amodru | Halfling | 226 | 237 |
Tinkering
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill | Mod |
| Marie | 236 | 247 | |
| Gnomeo (Neea) | 164 |