Difference between revisions of "Artisans for hire"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Fletching) |
m (→Smithing) |
||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|Wood Elf | |Wood Elf | ||
|178 | |178 | ||
|- | |||
|Tarkonia (Tarkon) | |||
|High Elf | |||
|185 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Haleakala (Theus) | |Haleakala (Theus) | ||
Revision as of 11:41, 23 June 2017
Please add your trade skills that you would like to advertise along with race (or class) and modded value.
Alchemy
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill |
|---|---|---|
| Hogz (Hagz) | 70 | |
| Beerus(Liegezen) | 163 |
Baking
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill |
|---|---|---|
| Keiolani (Theus) | 206 | |
| Widdle (Marie) | 200 |
Brewing
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill |
|---|---|---|
| Nalani (Theus) | 252 | |
| Zneea (Neea) | 242 | |
| Widdle (Marie) | 200 | |
| Liegezen | 252 |
Fishing
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill |
|---|---|---|
| Widdle (Marie) | 200 | |
| Hana (Theus) | 197 | |
| Hogz (Hagz) | 172 |
Fletching
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill |
|---|---|---|
| Lenas | Wood Elf | 178 |
| Verdah (Theus) | Wood Elf | 170 |
| Widdle (Marie) | Gnome | 200 |
| Tarkon | Half Elf | 202 |
Jewelcraft
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill |
|---|---|---|
| Knossos (Theus) | 252 | |
| Widdle (Marie) | 252 |
Make Poison
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill |
|---|---|---|
| Asolo (Theus) | 252 |
Pottery
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill |
|---|---|---|
| Neea | 225 | |
| Verdah (Theus) | 220 | |
| Widdle (Marie) | 200 |
Smithing
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill |
|---|---|---|
| Theseus | Dwarf | 209 |
| Widdle (Marie) | Gnome | 210 |
| Knossos (Theus) | Gnome | 179 |
| Hana (Theus) | Halfling | 179 |
| Verdah (Theus) | Wood Elf | 178 |
| Tarkonia (Tarkon) | High Elf | 185 |
| Haleakala (Theus) | Vah Shir | 156 |
| Beerus (Liegezen) | Vah Shir | 188 |
Spell Research
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill |
|---|---|---|
| Knossos (Theus) | Enchanter | 161 |
| Bumming | Magician | 200 |
| Keoilani (Theus) | Magician | 153 |
| Nalani (Theus) | Necromancer | 153 |
| Mordir | Necromancer | 200 |
Tailoring
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill |
|---|---|---|
| Bumming | Erudite | 252 |
| Widdle (Marie) | Gnome | 241 |
| Hana (Theus) | Halfling | 197 |
Tinkering
| Character (Owner) | Race/Class | Skill |
|---|---|---|
| Gnomeo (Neea) | 164 | |
| Knossos (Theus) | 102 | |
| Eazy(Liegezen) | 149 |