Editing Wizard
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 557: | Line 557: | ||
| http://www.takproject.net/allaclone//icons/103.gif [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/spell.php?id=547 Ro Gate] | | http://www.takproject.net/allaclone//icons/103.gif [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/spell.php?id=547 Ro Gate] | ||
| Self Only Teleport to [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/zone.php?name=nro Northern Desert of Ro] | | Self Only Teleport to [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/zone.php?name=nro Northern Desert of Ro] | ||
| 150 | |||
| Instant | |||
| [[Alteration]] | |||
| Self only | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.takproject.net/allaclone//icons/103.gif [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/spell.php?id=3795 Stonebrunt Gate] | |||
| Self Only Teleport to [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/zone.php?name=stonebrunt The Stonebrunt Mountains] | |||
| 150 | | 150 | ||
| Instant | | Instant | ||
Line 690: | Line 697: | ||
| [[Evocation]] | | [[Evocation]] | ||
| Area of effect around the target | | Area of effect around the target | ||
|- | |||
| http://www.takproject.net/allaclone//icons/129.gif [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/spell.php?id=3793 Stonebrunt Portal] | |||
| Group Teleport to [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/zone.php?name=stonebrunt The Stonebrunt Mountains] | |||
| 300 | |||
| Instant | |||
| [[Alteration]] | |||
| Group teleport | |||
|- | |- | ||
| http://www.takproject.net/allaclone//icons/161.gif [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/spell.php?id=470 Thunder Strike] | | http://www.takproject.net/allaclone//icons/161.gif [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/spell.php?id=470 Thunder Strike] |