Editing Cleric
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 676: | Line 676: | ||
| [[Alteration]] | | [[Alteration]] | ||
| Single target | | Single target | ||
|- | |||
| http://www.takproject.net/allaclone//icons/100.gif [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/spell.php?id=3994 Mass Imbue Amber] | |||
| Creates 5x Holy [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=22502 Imbued Amber]<br/><small>Consumes 5 [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=10022 Amber]</small> | |||
| 200 | |||
| Instant | |||
| [[Alteration]] | |||
| Self only | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.takproject.net/allaclone//icons/100.gif [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/spell.php?id=3995 Mass Imbue Black Pearl] | |||
| Creates 5x Holy [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=22548 Imbued Black Pearl]<br/><small>Consumes 5 [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=10012 Black Pearl]</small> | |||
| 200 | |||
| Instant | |||
| [[Alteration]] | |||
| Self only | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.takproject.net/allaclone//icons/100.gif [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/spell.php?id=3996 Mass Imbue Black Sapphire] | |||
| Creates 5x Holy [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=22551 Imbued Black Sapphire]<br/><small>Consumes 5 [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=10036 Black Sapphire]</small> | |||
| 200 | |||
| Instant | |||
| [[Alteration]] | |||
| Self only | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.takproject.net/allaclone//icons/100.gif [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/spell.php?id=3997 Mass Imbue Diamond] | |||
| Creates 5x Holy [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=22549 Imbued Diamond]<br/><small>Consumes 5 [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=10037 Diamond]</small> | |||
| 200 | |||
| Instant | |||
| [[Alteration]] | |||
| Self only | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.takproject.net/allaclone//icons/100.gif [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/spell.php?id=3998 Mass Imbue Emerald] | |||
| Creates 5x Holy [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=22507 Imbued Emerald]<br/><small>Consumes 5 [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=10029 Emerald]</small> | |||
| 200 | |||
| Instant | |||
| [[Alteration]] | |||
| Self only | |||
|- Β | |- Β | ||
| http://www.takproject.net/allaclone//icons/164.gif [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/spell.php?id=59 Panic the Dead] | | http://www.takproject.net/allaclone//icons/164.gif [http://www.takproject.net/allaclone/spell.php?id=59 Panic the Dead] |