Difference between revisions of "Game Resources"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.takproject.net/mantis/login_page.php TAKP Bug Tracker] | | [http://www.takproject.net/mantis/login_page.php TAKP Bug Tracker] | ||
| [http://www.eqatlas. | | [http://www.allakabor.com/eqatlas/atlas.html EQ Atlas] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.takproject.net/forums/tools.php?tool=progress TAKP Progress Tracker] | | [https://www.takproject.net/forums/tools.php?tool=progress TAKP Progress Tracker] | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.allakabor.com/smf/index.php Al`Kabor's Allakhazam (AllaKabor)] | | [http://www.allakabor.com/smf/index.php Al`Kabor's Allakhazam (AllaKabor)] | ||
| [http://www. | | [http://www.raidloot.com Raid Loot] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://takp.shiftingbits.io/ TAKP Prices] | | [http://takp.shiftingbits.io/ TAKP Prices] | ||
| [http://www.steveprutz.com/eq/index.html EQ Map Preserve] | | [http://www.steveprutz.com/eq/index.html EQ Map Preserve] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [https://discordapp.com/invite/PW2Aq2F TAKP Discord] | ||
| [http://www.planeofmischief.com/ Plane of Mischief info site] | | [http://www.planeofmischief.com/ Plane of Mischief info site] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [http://www.elitegamerslounge.com/home/lore/index.htm Roztov's Lore Library] | | [http://www.elitegamerslounge.com/home/lore/index.htm Roztov's Lore Library] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [https://lucy.allakhazam.com/dmgbonus.html Roztov's Damage bonus table] | |||
|} | |} |