Editing Player List
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 316: | Line 316: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Classic Character || Classic Guild || P99 Character || P99 Guild || TAKP Character | ! Classic Character || Classic Guild || P99 Character || P99 Guild || TAKP Character | ||
|- | |||
| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Dullidian || Thunderstruck || - || - || Talyn | | Dullidian || Thunderstruck || - || - || Talyn |