Editing Insta Click Items
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
List of items that have instant click effects | List of items that have instant click buff effects. | ||
feel free to augment this list as more items are discovered | |||
{| | {| | ||
! Item | ! Item | ||
! Class | ! Class | ||
! Race | ! Race | ||
! Found | ! Found | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id= | | style="width:24em" | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=29861 Sigil Earring of Veracity] | ||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | | | style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | ||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | | | style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | ||
| text-align:center" | [https:// | | text-align:center" | [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/item.html?item=16267 Quest] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id= | | style="width:24em" | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=2300 Journeyman's Boots] | ||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | | style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | ||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | | style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | ||
| text-align:center" | [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/ | | text-align:center" | [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/item.html?item=1721 Quest] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id= | | style="width:24em" | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=16868 Spyglass] | ||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | | | style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | ||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | | style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | ||
| text-align:center" | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/ | | text-align:center" | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/recipe.php?id=495 Tinkering] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:24em" | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=30221 Kromzek Surveyor Scope] | |||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | |||
| style="width: | |||
| [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id= | |||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | | |||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | | style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | ||
| text-align:center" | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id= | | text-align:center" | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id=119020 a storm giant surveyor] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id= | | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=31319 Reaper's Ring] | ||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | | style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | ||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | | style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | ||
| text-align:center" | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id= | | text-align:center" | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id=124010 Aaryonar] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11911 Bracer of the Hidden] | | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11911 Bracer of the Hidden] | ||
Line 64: | Line 38: | ||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | | style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | ||
| text-align:center" | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id=85087 a Sarnak Legionnaire] | | text-align:center" | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id=85087 a Sarnak Legionnaire] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id= | | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=10580 Shrunken Goblin Skull Earring] | ||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | | | style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | ||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | |||
| text-align:center" | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id=79458 Grachnist the Destroyer] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=30502 Tri-Plated Golden Hackle Hammer] | |||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | |||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | | style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | ||
| text-align:center" | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id= | | text-align:center" | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id=129003 Dain Frostreaver IV] | ||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | | |- | ||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | | | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=27840 Shield of Striding] | ||
| | | style="width:16em; text-align:center" | Shaman, Druid, Cleric | ||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | |||
| text-align:center" | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id=48321 an enraged disciple] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id= | | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=1558 Berserkers Ring] | ||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | | | style="width:16em; text-align:center" | Melee | ||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | | | style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | ||
| text-align:center" | [https:// | | text-align:center" | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id=72090 a dracoliche] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=31324 Chestplate of Fiery Might] | | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=31324 Chestplate of Fiery Might] | ||
Line 88: | Line 63: | ||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | | style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | ||
| text-align:center" | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id=124008 Lord Feshlak] | | text-align:center" | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id=124008 Lord Feshlak] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11058 Fungi Covered Great Staff] | |||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | | | style="width:16em; text-align:center" | Beastlord, Druid, Shaman | ||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | | style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | ||
| text-align:center" | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id=89021 myconid spore king] | |||
| text-align:center" | [https:// | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id= | | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=11646 Amulet of Necropotence] | ||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | | | style="width:16em; text-align:center" | Enc, Mag, Nec, Wiz | ||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | | | style="width:16em; text-align:center" | IKS, GNM, DEF, HIE, ERU, HUM | ||
| text-align:center" | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id=72000 PoFear (Dread, Fright, Terror)] | |||
| text-align:center" | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id= | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=20656 Eye of Innoruuk] | | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=20656 Eye of Innoruuk] | ||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | Wizard | | style="width:16em; text-align:center" | Wizard | ||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | | style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | ||
| text-align:center" | | | text-align:center" | Innoruuk + Hate minis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=14100 Fright Forged Helm] | | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=14100 Fright Forged Helm] | ||
Line 168: | Line 83: | ||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | Eru, Hum | | style="width:16em; text-align:center" | Eru, Hum | ||
| text-align:center" | [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/quest.html?quest=672 Quest] | | text-align:center" | [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/quest.html?quest=672 Quest] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id= | | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=5156 Breath of Harmony] | ||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | | | style="width:16em; text-align:center" | Bard | ||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | | style="width:16em; text-align:center" | ALL | ||
| text-align:center" | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id= | | text-align:center" | [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/npc.php?id=89018 Blood of Chottal] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=1678 Black Fur Boots] | |||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | | | style="width:16em; text-align:center" | Shaman | ||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | | | style="width:16em; text-align:center" | Bar, Iks, Ogr, Trl, Vah | ||
| text-align:center" | [https:// | | text-align:center" | [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/item.html?item=1784 Shaman Epic Quest] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.takproject.net/allaclone/item.php?id=10652 Celestial Fists] | |||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | Monk | |||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | Hum, Iks | |||
| text-align:center" | https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/quest.html?quest=761 Monk Epic Quest] | |||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | | |||
| style="width:16em; text-align:center" | | |||
| text-align:center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |} | ||