Editing Artisans for hire
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Please add your trade skills that you would like to advertise along with race (or class) and modded value | Please add your trade skills that you would like to advertise along with race (or class) and modded value. | ||
=== [[Alchemy]] === | === [[Alchemy]] === | ||
{| style="width: 500px;" | {| style="width: 500px;" | ||
| | | Character (Owner) | ||
| | | Race/Class | ||
| | | Skill | ||
| | | Mod | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Beerus (Liegezen) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |163 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hogz (Hagz) | |||
| | |||
|70 | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== [[Baking]] === | === [[Baking]] === | ||
{| style="width: 500px;" | {| style="width: 500px;" | ||
| | | Character (Owner) | ||
| | | Race/Class | ||
| | | Skill | ||
| | | Mod | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Keiolani (Theus) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |215 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Widdle (Marie) | |||
| | |||
|200 | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== [[Brewing]] === | === [[Brewing]] === | ||
{| style="width: 500px;" | {| style="width: 500px;" | ||
| | | Character (Owner) | ||
| | | Race/Class | ||
| | | Skill | ||
| | | Mod | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Liegezen | ||
| | | | ||
|250 | |250 | ||
|252 | |252 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nalani (Theus) | ||
| | | | ||
|250 | |250 | ||
|252 | |252 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tarkonia (Tarkon) | |Tarkonia (Tarkon) | ||
| | | | ||
|195 | |195 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Widdle (Marie) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Zneea (Neea) | |||
| | |||
|242 | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== [[Fishing]] === | === [[Fishing]] === | ||
{| style="width: 500px;" | {| style="width: 500px;" | ||
| | | Character (Owner) | ||
| | | Race/Class | ||
| | | Skill | ||
| | | Mod | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dneeo ( Neea ) | ||
| | | | ||
|200 | |200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hana (Theus) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |188 | ||
| | |197 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hogz (Hagz) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |172 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Widdle (Marie) | ||
| | | | ||
|200 | |200 | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== [[Fletching]] === | === [[Fletching]] === | ||
{| style="width: 500px;" | {| style="width: 500px;" | ||
| | | Character (Owner) | ||
| | | Race/Class | ||
| | | Skill | ||
| | | Mod | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lenas | |Lenas | ||
|Wood Elf | |Wood Elf | ||
|202 | |202 | ||
|212 | |212 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tarkon | |Tarkon | ||
|Half Elf | |Half Elf | ||
|206 | |206 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Verdah (Theus) | ||
| | |Wood Elf | ||
| | |170 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Marie | |Widdle (Marie) | ||
|Gnome | |Gnome | ||
|200 | |200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 189: | Line 116: | ||
=== [[Jewelcraft]] === | === [[Jewelcraft]] === | ||
{| style="width: 500px;" | {| style="width: 500px;" | ||
| | | Character (Owner) | ||
| | | Race/Class | ||
| | | Skill | ||
| | | Mod | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Animale (Animale) | |Animale (Animale) | ||
| | | | ||
|250 | |250 | ||
|252 | |252 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Gnomeo (Neea) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |240 | ||
|252 | |252 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Knossos (Theus) | ||
| | | | ||
|250 | |250 | ||
|252 | |252 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Widdle (Marie) | |Widdle (Marie) | ||
| | | | ||
|250 | |250 | ||
|252 | |252 | ||
Line 248: | Line 145: | ||
=== [[Make Poison]] === | === [[Make Poison]] === | ||
{| style="width: 500px;" | {| style="width: 500px;" | ||
| | | Character (Owner) | ||
| | | Race/Class | ||
| | | Skill | ||
| | | Mod | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Asolo (Theus) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |240 | ||
|252 | |252 | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== [[Pottery]] === | === [[Pottery]] === | ||
{| style="width: 500px;" | {| style="width: 500px;" | ||
| | | Character (Owner) | ||
| | | Race/Class | ||
| | | Skill | ||
| | | Mod | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Neea | |Neea | ||
| | | | ||
|225 | |225 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Verdah (Theus) | ||
| | | | ||
|220 | |220 | ||
| | |231 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Widdle (Marie) | |||
| | |||
|200 | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== [[ | === [[Smithing]] === | ||
{| style="width: 500px;" | {| style="width: 500px;" | ||
| | | Character (Owner) | ||
| | | Race/Class | ||
| | | Skill | ||
| | | Mod | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Beerus (Liegezen) | ||
| | |Vah Shir | ||
| | |188 | ||
| | |- | ||
|Haleakala (Theus) | |||
|Vah Shir | |||
|161 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hana (Theus) | ||
| | |Halfling | ||
| | |181 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Knossos (Theus) | ||
| | |Gnome | ||
| | |179 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tarkonia (Tarkon) | |Tarkonia (Tarkon) | ||
|High Elf | |High Elf | ||
|185 | |185 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Theseus (Theus) | ||
| | |Dwarf | ||
| | |210 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Verdah (Theus) | ||
| | |Wood Elf | ||
| | |182 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Widdle (Marie) | ||
| | |Gnome | ||
| | |241 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 381: | Line 220: | ||
=== [[Spell Research]] === | === [[Spell Research]] === | ||
{| style="width: 500px;" | {| style="width: 500px;" | ||
| | | Character (Owner) | ||
| | | Race/Class | ||
| | | Skill | ||
| | | Mod | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bumming | |Bumming | ||
| | |Magician | ||
|200 | |200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Citzal | |Citzal | ||
| | |Wizard | ||
|200 | |200 | ||
|- | |||
|Keoilani (Theus) | |||
|Magician | |||
|156 | |||
|- | |||
|Knossos (Theus) | |||
|Enchanter | |||
|161 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mordir | |Mordir | ||
| | |Necromancer | ||
|200 | |200 | ||
|- | |||
|Nalani (Theus) | |||
|Necromancer | |||
|153 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Kalaratri (Tandem) | |Kalaratri (Tandem) | ||
| | |Necromancer | ||
| | |155 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 425: | Line 257: | ||
=== [[Tailoring]] === | === [[Tailoring]] === | ||
{| style="width: 500px;" | {| style="width: 500px;" | ||
| | | Character (Owner) | ||
| | | Race/Class | ||
| | | Skill | ||
| | | Mod | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bumming | |Bumming | ||
|Erudite | |Erudite | ||
|252 | |252 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hana (Theus) | ||
| | |Halfling | ||
| | |203 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Keiolani (Theus) | ||
| | |High Elf | ||
| | |166 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Knossos (Theus) | ||
| | |Gnome | ||
| | |161 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nalani (Theus) | ||
| | |Dark Elf | ||
| | |161 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Theseus (Theus) | ||
| | |Dwarf | ||
| | |177 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Verdah (Theus) | ||
| | |Wood Elf | ||
| | |177 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Widdle (Marie) | ||
| | |Gnome | ||
|252 | |252 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 476: | Line 298: | ||
=== [[Tinkering]] === | === [[Tinkering]] === | ||
{| style="width: 500px;" | {| style="width: 500px;" | ||
| | | Character (Owner) | ||
| | | Race/Class | ||
| | | Skill | ||
| | | Mod | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Eazy (Liegezen) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |149 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gnomeo (Neea) | |Gnomeo (Neea) | ||
| | | | ||
|164 | |164 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Knossos (Theus) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |102 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |